naam | geboren | overleden | leeftijd | e.v. | opmerking | aanduiding |
Schönfeld | | | | | Maart 2013 terug in eigendom gemeente. | Vak1-I-043 |
Saartje Schaap | | | | Gottfried | 75 jr Auschwitz | Oorlogsmonument R |
Jan Smilda | | | | | 20 jr Ludwigslust | Oorlogsmonument R |
Benjamin Jan Scharft | | | | | 44 jr Neuengamme | Oorlogsmonument L |
Jaap Slag | | | | | | R2D-Veld E-Rij09-13 |
A. Stadman | | | | | | R2D-Veld E-Rij09-11 |
Pieter Jzn Santee | 05-03-1797 | 22-05-1832 | 35 | Bruins | | Vak1-I-067 |
Elisabeth E Scholten | 23-12-1813 | 04-05-1862 | 48 | Halen | | Vak1-II-072 |
M.A.J.S.H. von Schilling | 14-10-1809 | 28-01-1879 | 69 | Nes | | Vak1-I-105 |
Niessien Schuring | 22-08-1834 | 14-10-1890 | 56 | Winsingh | | Vak1-II-016 |
Grietje Smit | 05-02-1862 | 01-11-1897 | 35 | Oosterhuis | e.v. J.C. Oosterhuis | Vak2-II-123 |
Jakob Pieters Santee | 23-11-1829 | 25-04-1901 | 71 | | | Vak1-I-067 |
Janna Jans Schuring | 15-07-1848 | 24-02-1902 | 53 | Stel | | Vak1-II-109 |
Tjerk H. Scheepstra | 16-09-1842 | 25-07-1903 | 60 | Berends | | Vak2-II-094 |
Geert Stel | 30-05-1835 | 10-12-1906 | 71 | Middendorp | ev Jantje Middendorp | Vak1-I-002 |
Hindrik Lukas Stel | 10-03-1845 | 23-09-1907 | 62 | Schuring | wdn Janna Jans Schuring | Vak1-II-049 |
Renske Scheepstra | 03-10-1854 | 28-11-1911 | 57 | Cazemier | | Vak2-II-054 |
Willem Scheepstra | 18-03-1909 | 24-09-1911 | 2 | | | Vak2-II-071 |
Annechien Jans Stel | 14-04-1844 | 10-11-1912 | 68 | Boer | | Vak1-II-156 |
Hindericus Scheepstra | 17-03-1859 | 08-05-1913 | 54 | Houwen | ev W.K. Houwen | Vak1-I-008 |
Egberdina Sok | 17-10-1869 | 22-07-1913 | 43 | Meijer | | Vak2-II-035 |
Aaltien Jans Schuring | 24-01-1855 | 04-03-1914 | 59 | Arends | ev J.E. Arends | Vak1-II-111 |
Froukje Spaan | 18-05-1845 | 28-04-1915 | 69 | | | Vak2-II-040 |
Willemke Stuut | 19-10-1857 | 29-11-1916 | 59 | Piek | e.v. Tunnis Piek | Vak2-II-008 |
Kornelissien Schrantee | 02-09-1878 | 14-11-1918 | 40 | Brink | e.v. Egbert Brink | Vak2-II-119 |
Hindrik Scheepstra | 28-03-1866 | 17-06-1921 | 55 | Douwes | | Vak1-I-011 |
Truida Siegers | 01-09-1916 | 02-01-1921 | 4 | | dr v M Siegers / van Zonneveld | Vak2-III-059 |
Hinderika Scheepstra | 10-04-1896 | 02-10-1922 | 26 | Molen | | Vak1-I-026 |
Grietje Smit | 15-12-1861 | 18-04-1922 | 60 | Simonides | | Vak2-II-127 |
Lutgertien van der Spoel | 24-01-1868 | 01-03-1925 | 57 | Brugge | | Vak3-II-142 |
Geesien Stel | 30-03-1920 | 25-01-1927 | 6 | | dr v B Stel/D.B. Emmens | Vak1-I-018 |
Jan Steenhuis | 25-07-1897 | 08-07-1928 | 30 | Barkmeijer | | Vak3-II-098 |
Geert Scheerhoorn | 23-10-1882 | 07-10-1929 | 46 | Stel | ev Roelfien Stel | Vak1-I-013 |
Roelfien Stel | 28-04-1886 | 19-02-1931 | 44 | Scheerhoorn | wed Geert Scheerhoorn | Vak1-I-014 |
Douwe Stel | 20-12-1848 | 31-10-1931 | 82 | Bastiaans | | Vak1-II-169 |
Lucas Stel | 14-06-1882 | 15-03-1932 | 49 | | | Vak1-II-168 |
Jacob Scharft | 16-03-1851 | 11-02-1932 | 80 | Mulder | | Vak3-II-062 |
Anna Struiksma | 15-09-1886 | 17-11-1932 | 46 | Riemersma | | Vak3-II-067 |
Theodorus Schrantee | 14-11-1870 | 02-03-1933 | 62 | Vogelzang | | Vak2-II-128 |
Jan Siegers | 14-05-1858 | 29-09-1934 | 76 | Vries | | Vak2-II-020 |
Daniël Scheepstra | 01-01-1893 | 05-03-1936 | 43 | Spoel | | Vak3-II-031 |
Daniël Scheepstra | 07-11-1889 | 15-06-1937 | 47 | Saat Noordijk | | Vak1-I-048 |
Geert Siegers | 26-01-1894 | 28-11-1938 | 44 | Boer | | Vak1-III-042 |
Froukje Sinninghe | 22-06-1906 | 01-02-1939 | 32 | Ottens | e.v. H Ottens | Vak3-II-027 |
Derk Smit | 01-02-1874 | 08-11-1940 | 66 | Vos | | Vak3-II-141 |
Hillechien Stel | 02-09-1875 | 06-04-1940 | 64 | Willems | ev Albert Willems | Vak1-II-153 |
Jan Sants | 21-06-1875 | 23-11-1940 | 65 | Massing | | Vak1-II-092 |
Margrietha Gerdina ter Steege | 14-01-1852 | 04-08-1940 | 88 | Douwes | | Vak1-II-097 |
Margrietha Gerdina ter Steege | 14-01-1852 | 04-08-1940 | 88 | Douwes | | Vak1-II-096 |
Truida Steenbergen | 09-09-1873 | 10-02-1941 | 67 | Rozema | | Vak1-II-047 |
Jan Siegers | 13-12-1865 | 13-01-1941 | 75 | Boer | | Vak1-III-045 |
Gerard Schaap | 20-03-1868 | 10-07-1941 | 73 | Ruiter | | Vak1-I-094 |
Lucia Hermine van Sierenberg de Boer | 07-04-1942 | 09-09-1942 | 0 | | Dochter | Vak2-I-003 |
Klaas van der Spoel | 22-02-1864 | 10-05-1942 | 78 | Vogelzang | | Sektie II-015 |
Minke Schoolland | 17-02-1855 | 14-01-1942 | 86 | Posthuma | | Vak1-I-022 |
Lucas Stel | 24-04-1887 | 23-02-1942 | 54 | Berends | | Vak1-I-040 |
Ananias Siegers | 04-06-1873 | 19-05-1944 | 70 | | | Vak1-I-124 |
R van der Schuit | 21-04-1868 | 01-09-1945 | 77 | | | Vak1-I-108 |
Jan Scheepstra | 24-11-1858 | 18-11-1945 | 86 | Visser | | Sektie II-017 |
Roelfien Slagter | 16-06-1857 | 09-11-1945 | 88 | | | Sektie II-036 |
Jan Stroetinga | 01-10-1923 | 02-09-1945 | 21 | | | Sektie II-042 |
Antje Slagter | 12-05-1860 | 05-02-1945 | 84 | Brink | | Vak3-III-043 |
Auke Schadenberg | 01-01-1887 | 12-05-1945 | 58 | Douwes | | Vak1-I-031 |
Froukje Everdiena Schuitema | 28-10-1945 | 12-12-1945 | 0 | | | Vak3-II-105 |
Benjamin Jan Scharft | 29-05-1900 | 17-02-1945 | 44 | Meijer | Ovl. Neuengamme, begr. Hamburg | Vak F-058 |
Harm Smeding | 18-07-1905 | 18-03-1946 | 40 | Dam | | Vak B-016 |
Gerrit Smid | 26-03-1903 | 09-07-1946 | 43 | Linker | | Vak2-I-017 |
Geert Stoffers | 29-06-1908 | 29-10-1948 | 40 | Westerhoff | | Sektie II-054 |
Froukien van der Spoel | 15-01-1891 | 09-03-1948 | 57 | Siegers | | Sektie II-061 |
Martinus Stollenga | 05-10-1905 | 01-02-1949 | 43 | | | Sektie I-007 |
Maria Sinning | 10-02-1879 | 29-05-1949 | 70 | Medema | | Sektie II-010 |
Fennechien Smit | 19-10-1904 | 10-05-1949 | 44 | | | Vak3-II-141 |
Jan Schadenberg | 18-10-1876 | 02-02-1949 | 72 | | | Vak3-II-093 |
Albert Scheepstra | 11-12-1853 | 06-09-1950 | 96 | Wekema | | Vak3-III-035 |
Sietse Stoffers | 25-09-1869 | 22-04-1950 | 80 | Talens | | Vak3-III-073 |
Jantje Schutter | 17-09-1878 | 23-02-1950 | 71 | | | Sektie II-064 |
Gerard Steenhuizen | 30-09-1868 | 05-05-1951 | 82 | Weer | | Sektie I-039 |
Geertien Scheepstra | 14-08-1949 | 03-08-1951 | 1 | | dochter | Vak3-III-084 |
Roelfien Stel | 15-01-1873 | 16-02-1952 | 79 | Willems | | Vak1-I-045 |
Jan Stok | 14-12-1919 | 09-01-1952 | 32 | Nuismer | | Sektie II-077 |
Hinderkien van der Spoel | 06-10-1889 | 29-04-1953 | 63 | Giezen | | Sektie II-106 |
Egbert Schuiling | 25-07-1878 | 04-02-1953 | 74 | Wassen | | Sektie II-074 |
Siebrand Spaan | 13-12-1870 | 16-03-1953 | 82 | Vries | | Vak1-III-021 |
Aleida Saat Noordijk | 07-08-1899 | 17-07-1954 | 54 | Scheepstra | | Vak1-I-048 |
Lammert Sinkgraven | 22-10-1889 | 16-09-1954 | 64 | Siegers | | Vak2-III-043 |
Ada F.A. Scholten | 1867 | 1954 | 87 | | | Sektie I-073 |
Freerk Scholma | 24-03-1874 | 01-08-1956 | 82 | Dijkema | | Sektie I-015 |
Harm Smit | 01-03-1873 | 29-02-1956 | 83 | Duursma | | Vak1-II-077 |
Jantje Siebring | 26-12-1872 | 06-05-1956 | 83 | Willems | | Vak3-II-056 |
Siena ter Steege | 28-04-1876 | 25-12-1957 | 81 | Roelfsema | | Vak1-III-069 |
Libbertus Smit | 13-04-1876 | 23-08-1957 | 81 | Ax | | Vak1-I-115 |
Tjerk W. Scheepstra | 08-08-1884 | 26-02-1957 | 72 | Goijert | Detailfoto beschikbaar. ev J.Goijert | Vak2-I-007 |
Lina van der Spoel | 27-02-1934 | 21-06-1957 | 23 | | dr v H van der Spoel en G Ansing | Sektie II-113 |
Arend van der Spoel | 31-01-1893 | 28-08-1957 | 64 | Postema | | Sektie II-135A |
Ekke Stollenga | 04-11-1864 | 04-03-1958 | 93 | Boer | | Sektie I-019 |
Lina Stegen | 11-02-1886 | 01-09-1958 | 72 | Bathoorn | | Sektie II-149 |
Stientje Siegers | 26-04-1869 | 24-12-1958 | 89 | | | Vak1-I-124 |
J.E. Scheffer | 04-12-1883 | 24-11-1958 | 74 | | | Vak2-I-002 |
Klaas Scheepstra | 13-06-1867 | 24-05-1958 | 90 | Brink | | Vak3-III-085 |
Annechien Scheepstra | 07-09-1889 | 23-08-1958 | 68 | Vries | | Vak1-I-082 |
Trijntje Sonnema | 28-03-1892 | 17-02-1959 | 66 | Nieborg | | Sektie I-078 |
Catharina Swakman | 11-01-1880 | 09-03-1959 | 79 | Werf | | Sektie I-082 |
Saartje Suurd | 15-01-1884 | 11-09-1959 | 75 | Kunnen | | Sektie I-034 |
Eize van der Sluis | 18-04-1891 | 18-10-1960 | 69 | Klaver | | Sektie II-154 |
Hendrik Siegers | 13-10-1901 | 21-11-1960 | 59 | Jong | | Vak2-III-130 |
Tidde Siegers | 07-03-1891 | 15-09-1961 | 70 | Willems | | Vak3-III-041 |
Albert Scholte | 01-09-1880 | 09-04-1961 | 80 | Meppelink | | Vak2-I-059 |
Trientje ter Steege | 21-11-1865 | 23-01-1961 | 95 | Hagenauw | | Vak1-III-005 |
Alle Schadenberg | 24-08-1871 | 30-10-1961 | 90 | | | Vak3-II-124 |
Wiebrand Schuil | 15-01-1873 | 03-06-1961 | 88 | Kooistra | | Sektie I-070 |
Tjerk Schuil | 14-02-1906 | 19-06-1962 | 56 | Top | | Sektie I-031 |
Arend Stoffers | 04-02-1884 | 08-01-1962 | 77 | | | Sektie II-119 |
Johanna Schotanus | 26-01-1868 | 01-12-1962 | 94 | Huizinga | | Vak1-II-089 |
Harm Jan Slager | 16-07-1933 | 02-11-1962 | 29 | Glas | ev T. Glas | Vak2-III-019 |
Gerrie Smilda | 07-05-1963 | 18-05-1963 | 0 | | | Vak3-III-098 |
Teunis Smit | 18-02-1891 | 05-01-1963 | 71 | Dedden | | Sektie I-093 |
Harm Scharft | 22-04-1882 | 08-02-1963 | 80 | Uringa | | Sektie I-107 |
Jan Sluiter | 18-07-1885 | 29-08-1963 | 78 | Belga | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-001 |
Bastiaan Stel | 23-08-1883 | 18-09-1964 | 81 | Emmens | ev Dina Boelina Emmens | Vak1-I-016 |
Albert Schuiling | 28-09-1908 | 28-07-1965 | 56 | Timmer | | Vak3-III-106 |
Henriëtte Steenkamp | 18-12-1893 | 17-05-1965 | 71 | Lammers | | Vak3-III-127 |
Albert Steenhuizen | 07-11-1909 | 08-07-1965 | 55 | Beukema | | Sektie I-125 |
Wietske Slotema | 12-01-1893 | 17-12-1966 | 73 | | | Vak2-III-125 |
Arie Stob | 26-11-1964 | 10-07-1966 | 1 | | | Vak3-III-094 |
Hiektje Smith | 05-04-1882 | 18-09-1966 | 84 | Veenstra | | Vak3-II-025 |
Tjerk Scheepstra | 22-03-1893 | 12-06-1967 | 74 | Stroetinga | | Vak1-I-085 |
N.N. Stroetinga | | 20-03-1967 | | | | Vak3-III-096 |
Jan Siegers | 24-02-1899 | 17-07-1967 | 68 | Hartlief | | Vak2-III-115A |
Elsien Smeltekop | 05-08-1894 | 17-09-1967 | 73 | Veninga | | Sektie I-075 |
Pieter van der Spoel | 26-03-1898 | 25-06-1967 | 69 | Wouterse | | Sektie I-089 |
Albert Stevens | 09-08-1967 | 13-08-1967 | 0 | | zn v P. Veenstra & S. Stevens | Sektie I-153 |
Agatha M. Schoute | 27-07-1911 | 16-01-1968 | 56 | Reilman | | Sektie I-146VW |
Jakop Siegers | 04-03-1891 | 14-01-1968 | 76 | Spoel | | Sektie II-061 |
Christina Scharft | 06-10-1887 | 15-01-1968 | 80 | Veninga | | Sektie II-155 |
Beike Steenwijk | 27-12-1904 | 29-10-1968 | 63 | Ree | | Vak2-III-096 |
H.Th. Surendonk | 29-05-1894 | 18-02-1969 | 74 | Jansen | | Vak2-III-071 |
Henderikus Sants | 02-04-1908 | 30-05-1969 | 61 | Piek | | Vak2-III-051 |
Douwe Stel | 26-10-1911 | 26-07-1969 | 57 | | | Vak1-I-015 |
Marten Stroetinga | 13-10-1885 | 07-09-1969 | 83 | Woudstra | | Vak2-II-042 |
Tidde Siegers | 31-05-1953 | 20-01-1970 | 16 | | zn v E Siegers/G Venema | Sektie IV-Nieuw-145 |
Jantina Scheepstra | 12-04-1892 | 29-10-1971 | 79 | Baving | | Vak1-I-084 |
Eempien Scheepstra | 27-05-1895 | 24-01-1971 | 75 | Huberts | | Sektie II-045 |
Hendrik Steenbergen | 29-04-1894 | 04-01-1971 | 76 | Busscher | | Vak2-III-084 |
Wilhelmina Siegers | 04-05-1898 | 15-08-1971 | 73 | Sinkgraven | | Vak2-III-043 |
Janna Sinkgraven | 27-01-1901 | 06-06-1972 | 71 | Siegers | | Vak2-III-044 |
Fennechien Schrantee | 26-03-1880 | 27-06-1972 | 92 | Hagenauw | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-102 |
Geert Stroetinga | 21-01-1894 | 14-02-1972 | 78 | Andriessen | | Sektie I-126 |
Theo Stockman | 08-07-1955 | 09-03-1973 | 17 | | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-076 |
Auke Suurd | 20-08-1956 | 07-02-1973 | 16 | | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-089 |
Aldert Schut | 23-09-1934 | 08-04-1973 | 38 | Woude | ev Roely Agnes Hilda van der Woude | Sektie IV-Nieuw-094 |
Hendrikje Struik | 05-10-1894 | 19-08-1973 | 78 | | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-067 |
Mattheus Franciscus Schnater | 08-03-1918 | 16-08-1973 | 55 | Snijders | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-068 |
Geertje Slagter | 04-06-1904 | 09-08-1974 | 70 | Vries | | Vak2-I-038 |
Geert Slagter | 03-07-1903 | 08-08-1974 | 71 | Vries | | Vak2-I-039 |
Ake Slotema | 24-12-1910 | 18-04-1975 | 64 | Pruim | | Vak2-I-055 |
Willem Scholten | 06-09-1907 | 10-03-1975 | 67 | Pooprajoen | ev Prapha Pooprajoen | Vak2-I-024 |
Franziska Maria Schilling | 24-02-1904 | 24-02-1975 | 71 | Menke | wed Arnold Menke | Vak2-I-026 |
Willem Siegers | 07-05-1894 | 20-11-1975 | 81 | Sinkgraven | | Vak2-III-044 |
Harm Smeltekop | 08-06-1898 | 28-07-1975 | 77 | Westerhof | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-097 |
Jantina Smith | 28-12-1884 | 26-02-1975 | 90 | Boer | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-066 |
Trientje van Stedum | 21-10-1886 | 19-02-1976 | 89 | Rijpma | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-015 |
Age Spaan | 03-01-1912 | 30-10-1976 | 64 | Cazemier | | Sektie IV-oud-006 |
Siena Stoel | 19-04-1902 | 30-06-1976 | 74 | Douwes | | Sektie IV-oud-010 |
Gerhard Staal | 14-09-1930 | 22-03-1976 | 45 | Schipper | | Sektie II-168 |
Willemina Sunderman | 26-03-1886 | 22-11-1977 | 91 | Polling | | Vak2-II-025 |
Pieter van der Spuij | 21-08-1895 | 30-06-1977 | 81 | Jong | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-043 |
Hendrika Schonewille | 22-03-1924 | 29-07-1977 | 53 | Holt | ev Jan Holt | Sektie IV-Nieuw-046 |
Willem Stulp | 22-04-1904 | 11-03-1978 | 73 | Staal | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-053 |
Jannes Schuil | 23-02-1888 | 13-02-1978 | 89 | Grutter | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-026 |
Jan Stob | 30-06-1914 | 06-06-1978 | 63 | Hummel | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-161 |
Jantje Sinkgraven | 13-08-1907 | 09-03-1978 | 70 | Ploeg | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-082 |
Jannes Sluiter | 05-02-1918 | 11-12-1978 | 60 | Dijk | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-110 |
Frougina Schreuder | 05-06-1885 | 20-11-1978 | 93 | Bulthuis | | Vak2-III-094 |
Jan Sluiter | 28-08-1959 | 13-07-1979 | 19 | | Zoon | Sektie IV-Nieuw-189A |
Herman Scholtens | 19-12-1910 | 14-07-1979 | 68 | Reiring | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-190 |
Henny Salomons | 30-04-1927 | 20-09-1980 | 53 | | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-217 |
Martje Schuil | 20-03-1904 | 07-04-1980 | 76 | | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-204 |
Chris Schievels | 05-12-1934 | 15-06-1980 | 45 | Snuverink | | Vak I-Urn-003 |
Eltjo Slofstra | 31-03-1907 | 28-06-1980 | 73 | Tjemmes | | Sektie I-105 |
Hindrik van der Spoel | 30-09-1900 | 30-05-1980 | 79 | Ansing | | Sektie II-170 |
Jan Scheepstra | 03-10-1897 | 17-07-1980 | 82 | Holman | | Vak1-I-086 |
Pietertien van der Spoel | 10-06-1895 | 12-01-1980 | 84 | Scheepstra | | Vak3-II-031 |
Anna Maria Smid | 26-12-1903 | 24-04-1981 | 77 | Huizinga | | Sektie I-027 |
Bart Slotegraaf | 21-12-1932 | 20-03-1981 | 48 | Roeters | | Vak A-007 |
Albert Schipper | 19-01-1895 | 19-03-1981 | 86 | Stüte | | Vak A-008 |
Harm Hinderikus Stuive | 08-04-1896 | 27-07-1981 | 85 | Haan | | Vak A-019 |
Geertien Suurd | 14-09-1920 | 06-11-1981 | 61 | Ensing | | Vak A-033 |
Jan Schuiling | 16-03-1910 | 23-08-1982 | 72 | Bathoorn | | Vak A-041 |
Anne Stuut | 29-08-1913 | 28-07-1982 | 68 | Postema | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-176 |
Geessien Siegers | 11-02-1901 | 13-05-1982 | 81 | Buring | | Vak2-III-063 |
Trientien Scheepstra | 03-04-1909 | 14-03-1982 | 72 | Buring | | Vak3-III-118 |
Kornelis Schipper | 26-01-1894 | 09-02-1983 | 89 | Lintjer | | Vak2-I-044 |
Marretje Smeding | 30-07-1938 | 25-12-1983 | 45 | Wagenaar | | Vak C-064 |
Albert Berend Spa | 24-07-1915 | 30-11-1984 | 69 | Jongema | | Vak D-046 |
Anke Staal | 27-11-1901 | 29-10-1984 | 82 | Stulp | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-053 |
Janna Slagter | 16-12-1907 | 19-06-1984 | 76 | Bakker | | Sektie I-112 |
Jantje Scholte | 11-05-1917 | 20-03-1984 | 66 | Vroom | | Vak2-I-058 |
Age Spaan | 07-03-1917 | 12-11-1985 | 68 | Brink | | Vak2-I-065 |
Maria Snijders | 23-07-1921 | 23-06-1985 | 63 | Schnater | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-068 |
Klaas Stel | 03-09-1918 | 07-03-1985 | 66 | Been | | Vak D-053 |
Magdalena Siertje Strijker | 25-03-1909 | 10-12-1985 | 76 | Spanninga | | Vak D-013 |
Rieka Stienstra | 17-10-1951 | 27-11-1985 | 34 | Hecker | | Vak D-014 |
Hindrik van der Spoel | 26-04-1919 | 05-02-1986 | 66 | Douwes | | Vak D-005 |
Tjallin Marinus Sessink | 15-04-1938 | 21-07-1986 | 48 | Westra | | Vak C-009 |
Jan Sluiter | 11-08-1910 | 29-12-1986 | 76 | Postema | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-008 |
Jantje Smit | 18-07-1895 | 11-01-1986 | 90 | Boskamp | | Vak2-III-107 |
Hendrik Leonardus Schouten | 17-08-1896 | 08-11-1987 | 91 | Weijers | | Vak C-055 |
Renata Edith Schenk | 23-02-1946 | 02-09-1987 | 41 | Koning | | R2D-Veld E-Rij11-24 |
Jantina Stoffers | 29-11-1901 | 17-02-1988 | 86 | Kalfsbeek | | Vak2-III-065 |
Margien van der Spoel | 05-08-1905 | 05-07-1989 | 83 | Ringen | | Vak D-018 |
Harm Salomons | 19-01-1895 | 15-10-1989 | 94 | Brouwer | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-216 |
Jantina Classina Schuitema | 22-04-1928 | 09-04-1989 | 60 | | | Vak C-093 |
Eltiena Scheeringa | 19-05-1919 | 26-03-1989 | 69 | Klaassens | | Vak I-Urn-024 |
Liefke W. Steenhuis | 04-12-1910 | 13-12-1989 | 79 | Bosker | | Vak I-Urn-041 |
Hindrik Schuiling | 06-07-1907 | 13-05-1989 | 81 | Bathoorn | | Vak G-002 |
Jakob Siegers | 01-02-1905 | 19-09-1989 | 84 | Willems | | Vak G-013 |
Marieke van Steinvoorn | 20-10-1973 | 19-10-1990 | 16 | | | Vak G-020 |
Petrus Jacobus Schilder | 06-06-1930 | 22-03-1990 | 59 | | | Vak G-021 |
Geert Smith | 29-11-1907 | 27-03-1990 | 82 | Schaafsma | | Vak G-033 |
Klaas Scheffers | 29-04-1922 | 29-11-1990 | 68 | | datum aangepast | Vak I-Urn-038 |
Wigcher Spanninga | 17-05-1906 | 02-01-1990 | 83 | Strijker | | Vak D-013 |
Pieter Smith | 15-08-1895 | 23-05-1990 | 94 | Geertsema | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-057 |
Ebelina Smit | 26-06-1912 | 27-09-1990 | 78 | Graaf | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-115 |
Jan Stoffers | 04-08-1904 | 12-10-1990 | 86 | Ruiter | wdn R. Ruiter | Vak3-III-107 |
Trientje Stroetinga | 13-11-1896 | 03-03-1990 | 93 | Scheepstra | | Vak1-I-085 |
Arie Schokker | 22-10-1929 | 02-06-1990 | 60 | Vennema | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-141 |
Albertje Siefkes | 16-02-1931 | 16-07-1990 | 59 | Vrieze | | Vak G-040 |
Sipke Stobbe | 14-06-1911 | 30-10-1991 | 80 | Modderman | | Vak H-005 |
Riemer Schuurmans | 22-01-1901 | 02-01-1991 | 89 | Boer | | Vak1-II-090 |
Jan Johannes Stob | 28-01-1937 | 04-12-1991 | 54 | | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-161 |
Janna Smid | 18-02-1899 | 15-02-1991 | 91 | Krijthe | | Vak A-029 |
Immetje Spaans | 02-01-1911 | 17-04-1992 | 81 | Harteveld | | Vak C-021 |
Johanna Schadenberg | 27-03-1902 | 11-11-1992 | 90 | Giezen | | Vak3-III-113 |
Tiem van der Schans | 18-11-1901 | 07-12-1993 | 92 | Willems | | Vak3-III-078 |
Marianne Catharina Schepes | 02-10-1903 | 31-01-1993 | 89 | Hoffman | ev Arie Hoffman | Vak2-I-078 |
Roelf Smallenbroek | 29-08-1896 | 25-12-1993 | 97 | Hoonstra | | Vak1-I-106 |
Roelof Harm Stoffers | 07-10-1933 | 07-02-1993 | 59 | | | Vak I-Urn-042 |
Willy Schuil | 24-12-1899 | 28-07-1994 | 94 | | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-204 |
Joop Schedler | | 11-03-1994 | | | | Vak H-075 |
Philippus Johannes Smit | 16-07-1906 | 21-04-1994 | 87 | Heide | | Vak H-076 |
Hendrika Magrita Siegers | 30-07-1936 | 26-04-1994 | 57 | Cazemier | | Vak H-077 |
Henk Spinder | 19-07-1937 | 03-09-1995 | 58 | Tinga | | Vak F-053 |
Hinderikus Scharft | 11-02-1909 | 22-09-1995 | 86 | Deelstra | | Vak F-036 |
Ruurd van der Sluis | 08-08-1923 | 22-07-1995 | 71 | Holt | | Vak F-040 |
Aukjen Elizabeth Smit | 10-11-1910 | 29-05-1995 | 84 | Tuininga | | Vak2-III-006 |
Janneke Stokroos | 11-10-1898 | 22-03-1995 | 96 | Jongsma | | Vak3-II-058 |
Fred Schreuder | 04-01-1942 | 01-08-1996 | 54 | | | Vak F-002 |
Klaas Slump | 13-07-1938 | 01-02-1996 | 57 | | | Vak F-011 |
Antoinette Stenders | 26-10-1908 | 12-04-1996 | 87 | Osewoudt | | Vak F-017 |
Wim Swam | 10-12-1952 | 25-02-1996 | 43 | | | Vak I-Urn-062 |
Iektje Schuil | 28-08-1907 | 14-02-1996 | 88 | Mulder | | Vak C-089 |
Jelktje Sants | 29-04-1904 | 09-01-1996 | 91 | Haijema | | Vak C-019 |
Wilhelmina Tjitske Sipma | 14-07-1935 | 15-03-1996 | 60 | Vries | | R2D-Veld K-UrnMu-016 |
Lammert Schothorst | 11-04-1907 | 20-12-1997 | 90 | Arends | | Vak I-Urn-094 |
Otto Geert Smith | 27-10-1949 | 10-10-1997 | 47 | | zn. | Vak G-033 |
Jan Smeding | 25-06-1933 | 26-04-1997 | 63 | | | Vak B-017 |
Albertje Stevens | 22-05-1906 | 27-11-1997 | 91 | Clevering | | Vak C-065 |
Jan Snell | 06-02-1929 | 02-11-1997 | 68 | Sjamsiar | | Vak E-038 |
Ettje Spithorst | 27-03-1909 | 30-03-1997 | 88 | Kroon | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-140 |
Hetty Scholtens | 09-06-1954 | 23-09-1997 | 43 | | | Vak3-III-029 |
Jitske Siegers | 28-07-1934 | 10-12-1998 | 64 | Bergen | | Vak2-III-056 |
Beentje Schriemer | 27-06-1909 | 05-08-1998 | 89 | Croeze | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-157 |
Klaas van der Spoel | 01-02-1923 | 05-01-1998 | 74 | | zn v P. van der Spoel en J. Wouterse | Sektie I-090 |
Janny Smid | 08-08-1939 | 04-01-1998 | 58 | Meeske | | Vak E-036 |
Gerrit Suurd | 17-03-1937 | 26-03-1998 | 61 | | | Vak E-025 |
Jan Steen | 22-03-1938 | 10-02-1998 | 59 | Burgstra | ev Iekje Burgstra | Vak I-Urn-078 |
Frederika Stüte | 16-04-1898 | 17-09-1998 | 100 | Schipper | | Vak A-008 |
Jantje Sinkgraven | 10-03-1905 | 12-02-1998 | 92 | Ensing | | Vak A-040 |
Jan Slagter | 24-07-1912 | 16-07-1998 | 85 | Wekema | | Vak H-026 |
Michiel van der Sluis | 05-12-1918 | 26-08-1999 | 80 | Meijer | | R2D-Veld E-Rij02-03 |
Geertje Stel | 21-04-1922 | 03-09-1999 | 77 | Heide | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-197 |
Alderdina Scharft | 18-02-1917 | 13-02-1999 | 81 | Weener | | Vak B-045 |
Johanna Scheepstra | 07-06-1918 | 30-06-1999 | 81 | Roos | | Vak I-Urn-050 |
Hillechien Sloot | 26-09-1906 | 24-09-1999 | 92 | Kooi | | Vak E-001 |
Cornelia van der Spuij | 30-01-1901 | 26-10-1999 | 98 | | | Vak3-III-023 |
Jantina Christina van der Spoel | 19-11-1903 | 04-03-2000 | 96 | | | Vak2-I-052 |
Gerrit Stulp | 09-09-1913 | 10-01-2000 | 86 | Wielinga | | Vak E-015 |
Kornelis Stevens | 12-07-1935 | 21-08-2000 | 65 | Oort | | Vak C-059 |
Lammechien Schadenberg | 29-11-1903 | 07-12-2000 | 97 | Douwes | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-133 |
Annie A. Smit | 14-05-1913 | 01-11-2000 | 87 | Dijkstra | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-010 |
Ipo Smit | 21-12-1914 | 03-01-2000 | 85 | Lubach | | R2D-Veld E-Rij02-08 |
Harm Scheepstra | 11-03-1910 | 03-08-2000 | 90 | | | R2D-Veld E-Rij02-18 |
Egbert Sijbring | 26-04-1941 | 02-08-2000 | 59 | | | R2D-Veld K-UrnMu-022 |
Jet Slotema | 13-08-1946 | 27-12-2000 | 54 | Bruinsma | | R2D-Veld B-Rij01-15 |
Willemina Scheepstra | 30-07-1913 | 25-05-2001 | 87 | Karsijns | | R2D-Veld K-UrnMu-034 |
Ettje Schuiling | 30-11-1943 | 04-12-2001 | 58 | | | R2D-Veld E-Rij02-30 |
Berend Schipper | 24-08-1918 | 24-09-2001 | 83 | Gier | | R2D-Veld B-Rij01-22 |
Margje Stap | 30-01-1913 | 20-01-2001 | 87 | Koning | | Vak A-003 |
Janke Sanneman | 06-11-1910 | 11-01-2001 | 90 | Roona | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-205 |
Teuntje Stuart | 15-02-1915 | 29-07-2001 | 86 | Elias | | Vak E-035 |
Frannie Schipper | 31-08-1922 | 28-05-2002 | 79 | Gunst | | Vak E-050 |
Lummigje Sol | 11-07-1915 | 14-03-2002 | 86 | Brink | | Vak I-Urn-056 |
Marga Schreuder | 01-10-1921 | 31-12-2002 | 81 | Wildeboer | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-012 |
Doetje Sikkema | 18-08-1911 | 21-07-2002 | 90 | Lingen | | Vak2-I-047 |
Herman Scholte | 24-03-1942 | 16-10-2002 | 60 | | | Vak1-III-009A |
Lucas Slagter | 10-11-1923 | 13-12-2002 | 79 | Bonnes | | R2D-Veld B-Rij01-28 |
Jan Scheepstra | 08-10-1912 | 25-05-2002 | 89 | Nijnuis | | R2D-Veld K-UrnMu-023 |
Jan Schokker | 20-07-1928 | 25-12-2002 | 74 | Brink | | R2D-Veld K-UrnMu-012 |
Jan Schuurman | 01-09-1929 | 12-07-2003 | 73 | Echten | | R2D-Veld K-UrnMu-010 |
Lubbe Siegers | 04-09-1925 | 06-05-2003 | 77 | Ringen | | R2D-Veld K-UrnMu-044 |
Jan Geert Stoker | 02-06-1919 | 02-09-2003 | 84 | Dieterman | | R2D-Veld E-Rij05-18 |
Antje Stroetinga | 08-01-1922 | 28-08-2003 | 81 | Veen | | Vak3-II-063 |
Hemke Egbert Stiksma | 14-12-1918 | 10-04-2003 | 84 | Been | | Sektie I-012 |
Janna Stel | 22-03-1925 | 15-07-2004 | 79 | Leest | | R2D-Veld E-Rij06-10 |
Sjoukje Storteboom | 20-08-1931 | 04-05-2004 | 72 | Fonk | | R2D-Veld K-UrnMu-048 |
Fré Speerstra | 02-12-1939 | 29-02-2004 | 64 | Eisen | | R2D-Veld K-UrnGr-004 |
Lammert Sinkgraven | 15-03-1939 | 25-08-2004 | 65 | | | R2D-Veld K-UrnMu-085 |
Hendrik Schaaphok | 10-04-1934 | 29-07-2004 | 70 | Galiën | | R2D-Veld B-Rij03-02 |
Jantien Scheepstra | 24-09-1922 | 10-04-2004 | 81 | Wekema | | R2D-Veld L-UrnGr-32 |
Cathrien Spanjersberg | 31-07-1928 | 18-03-2005 | 76 | Flendrig | | R2D-Veld K-UrnGr-021 |
Aafke Jitske Siegers | 29-03-1945 | 04-12-2005 | 60 | Copinga | | R2D-Veld K-UrnMu-050 |
Tjerk Eene Scheepstra | 08-11-1925 | 25-06-2005 | 79 | Rath | | R2D-Veld E-Rij06-19 |
Maaike Sinninghe | 14-03-1926 | 09-02-2005 | 78 | Alkema | | Vak G-064 |
Anja Diewerke Siertsema | 11-01-1943 | 16-12-2005 | 62 | Hofstra | | R2D-Veld E-Rij08-19 |
Wemeltien Scheepstra | 11-08-1910 | 22-07-2005 | 94 | Zonneveld | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-156 |
Rink Suurd | 17-04-1930 | 17-10-2005 | 75 | Drent | | Vak I-Urn-040 |
Henrica Schuiling | 09-01-1913 | 04-04-2005 | 92 | Bathoorn | | Vak F-054 |
Thea Simons | 03-07-1921 | 21-01-2005 | 83 | Vrieling | ev Jan Vrieling | Sektie IV-Nieuw-209 |
J.C. van Sierenberg de Boer | 27-03-1910 | 21-09-2005 | 95 | Peeters | | Vak2-I-003 |
Joke Schreurs | 14-05-1923 | 18-09-2006 | 83 | Vringer | | Vak H-069 |
Johannes Gerhardus Stiller | 30-09-1927 | 04-10-2006 | 79 | | | R2D-Veld E-Rij08-03 |
J. J. Schuiling | 09-09-1917 | 08-03-2006 | 88 | Eising | | R2D-Veld K-UrnGr-007 |
Hendrik Siegers | 05-04-1920 | 22-02-2006 | 85 | Hummel | | R2D-Veld K-UrnMu-008 |
H. F. J. Swarte | 01-11-1919 | 19-03-2006 | 86 | Groothuis | | R2D-Veld L-UrnGr-22 |
Berand Jan Smit | 24-08-1933 | 01-03-2006 | 72 | Folkersma | | R2D-Veld B-Rij03-05 |
Klaas Jan Scharft | 28-10-1949 | 19-03-2006 | 56 | | | R2D-Veld B-Rij03-06 |
Elz van Sloten | 20-11-1996 | 16-05-2007 | 10 | | | R2D-Veld J-Rij01-02 |
Arend Smeenge | 23-09-1919 | 26-09-2007 | 88 | Kluivingh | | R2D-Veld K-UrnMu-024 |
Harmannus Siegers | 20-01-1920 | 28-06-2007 | 87 | Hummel | | R2D-Veld K-UrnMu-094 |
Harm Schuiling | 15-01-1916 | 12-03-2007 | 91 | Venema | | R2D-Veld K-UrnMu-083 |
Angelo Simbula | 05-12-1947 | 08-02-2007 | 59 | | | R2D-Veld E-Rij08-10 |
Frans Setz | 20-02-1948 | 10-07-2007 | 59 | Martens | | R2D-Veld E-Rij08-20 |
Antonie Schipper | 04-04-1935 | 29-08-2007 | 72 | | | R2D-Veld E-Rij08-23 |
Willem Stroetinga | 09-03-1931 | 26-09-2007 | 76 | | | Vak2-III-060 |
Jannetje Slootweg | 23-02-1905 | 19-03-2007 | 102 | Jongepier | | Vak A-034 |
Klaaske Siegers | 13-01-1931 | 11-03-2007 | 76 | Ruiter | | Vak D-052 |
Gezina ter Steege | 28-09-1916 | 21-11-2007 | 91 | Belga | | Sektie I-155 |
Geertje Stobbe | 10-06-1922 | 03-06-2007 | 84 | Boonstra | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-039 |
Jantje Steenbergen | 01-02-1922 | 16-08-2008 | 86 | Piek | | Vak3-III-139 |
Cornelis Andries Stuiver | 28-04-1919 | 03-01-2008 | 88 | Betten | | R2D-Veld E-Rij08-29 |
Johan Binnedictus Anthone Sahetapy | 04-01-1945 | 01-06-2008 | 63 | | | R2D-Veld E-Rij08-33 |
Kolo Julius Louis Schuurmans | 03-03-1986 | 03-08-2008 | 22 | | | R2D-Veld E-Rij09-03 |
Gerrit Stadman | 11-06-1946 | 07-11-2008 | 62 | | | R2D-Veld E-Rij09-10 |
Jan Slob | 05-03-1924 | 29-11-2008 | 84 | Bakker | | R2D-Veld E-Rij09-12 |
Marten Stroetinga | 12-12-1935 | 02-04-2008 | 72 | Terpstra | | R2D-Veld E-Rij06-32 |
Grietje Smilda | 10-07-1926 | 28-08-2008 | 82 | Huizinga | | R2D-Veld K-UrnMu-028 |
Karin Sagel | 07-09-1969 | 14-12-2008 | 39 | | | R2D-Veld K-UrnGr-008 |
Jan Slijper | 11-11-1920 | 04-03-2008 | 87 | | | R2D-Veld L-UrnGr-10 |
Elsje Stamrood | 08-09-1936 | 04-02-2009 | 72 | | slecht leesbaar | R2D-Veld B-Rij03-15 |
Pieter Jouke Schat | 07-09-1946 | 29-07-2009 | 62 | | | R2D-Veld B-Rij03-18 |
Jan Sagel | 22-09-1929 | 09-08-2009 | 79 | Hazekamp | | R2D-Veld K-UrnGr-009 |
Afke Stuiver | 26-04-1934 | 27-05-2009 | 75 | Bruining | | R2D-Veld K-UrnGr-064 |
Theo van de Sande | 03-08-1923 | 25-10-2009 | 86 | | | R2D-Veld E-Rij09-24 |
Lucas Slagter | 12-07-1965 | 09-02-2009 | 43 | | | R2D-Veld B-Rij01-33 |
Cornelia Wilhelmina Schaafsma | 29-04-1917 | 24-08-2009 | 92 | Smith | | Vak G-033 |
Iepkien Slagter | 17-05-1939 | 24-05-2009 | 70 | Feringa | | Vak B-001 |
Mettje Stoffers | 26-09-1919 | 21-03-2010 | 90 | Dijkstra | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-108 |
Teddie Sikkema | 29-05-1927 | 07-01-2010 | 82 | Gunster | | R2D-Veld B-Rij01-34 |
Sijtske Geertje Schriemer | 16-05-1946 | 19-08-2010 | 64 | Ras | | Vak H-081 |
Marieke Smit | 24-07-1934 | 18-02-2010 | 75 | Aukema | | Vak H-024 |
Jannes Schuiling | 31-08-1915 | 11-11-2011 | 96 | Huberts | | R2D-Veld E-Rij05-09 |
Hermanna Johanna Scholte | 17-12-1920 | 31-05-2011 | 90 | Heins | | Vak2-I-060 |
Jasper Satter | 23-07-1929 | 27-05-2011 | 81 | Schaap | | R2D-Veld E-Rij09-39 |
Iektje Scheerhoorn | 14-10-1943 | 09-10-2011 | 67 | Leest | | R2D-Veld E-Rij09-42 |
Klaas Scheepstra | 06-02-1930 | 30-10-2011 | 81 | Slofstra | | R2D-Veld E-Rij09-45 |
Joop Scharft | 19-04-1943 | 07-12-2012 | 69 | Schreuder | | R2D-Veld E-Rij10-09 |
Piet Sipkes | 31-07-1929 | 03-04-2012 | 82 | Hee | | R2D-Veld E-Rij11-06 |
Roelofje Martje Smallenbroek | 09-02-1931 | 05-07-2012 | 81 | Bosma | | Vak E-055 |
Reinier Schot | 08-04-1928 | 19-12-2012 | 84 | Idema | | R2D-Veld E-Rij05-04 |
Joop Schutten | 24-03-1938 | 16-12-2012 | 74 | | | R2D-Veld B-Rij02-14 |
Annet Schilder | 10-03-1965 | 17-07-2012 | 47 | Blaauwwiekel | | R2D-Veld L-UrnGr-03 |
Jan Schokkenbroek | 21-09-1949 | 01-06-2012 | 62 | | | R2D-Veld K-UrnGr-059 |
Eiky Schuil | 25-10-1923 | 23-03-2012 | 88 | Fonk | | Vak F-045 |
Anna Jantina Schuitema | 24-12-1921 | 08-04-2013 | 91 | Vries | | R2D-Veld B-Rij01-18 |
Annemarie Stoker | 15-08-1961 | 21-05-2014 | 52 | | | R2D-Veld E-Rij11-33 |
Anko Siegers | 24-05-1926 | 13-08-2014 | 88 | | | R2D-Veld E-Rij11-34 |
Roelof Hielke Smeltekop | 29-05-1937 | 26-02-2015 | 77 | | | R2D-Veld E-Rij12-07 |
Antje Stuut | 12-12-1944 | 04-05-2015 | 70 | Renkema | | R2D-Veld E-Rij12-08 |
Rokus Sprenger | 09-11-1935 | 30-01-2015 | 79 | | | R2D-Veld B-Rij04-07 |
Martha Schuur | 12-12-1944 | 18-01-2015 | 70 | Bolt | | R2D-Veld L-UrnMu-004 |
Annie Smid | 25-12-1928 | 23-03-2015 | 86 | Apol | | R2D-Veld K-UrnGr-034 |
Fien Schagen | 30-07-1932 | 28-06-2016 | 83 | Onnen | | R2D-Veld L-UrnGr-52 |
Eltjo Scheltens | 02-05-1938 | 11-04-2016 | 77 | | | R2D-Veld B-Rij04-10 |
Albert Schuurmans | 08-10-1931 | 22-03-2016 | 84 | Clark | | R2D-Veld B-Rij02-13 |
Adriana Siegert | 27-04-1932 | 17-06-2016 | 84 | Graaf | | R2D-Veld E-Rij10-23 |
Elisabeth Aaltje Smallenbroek | 15-02-1927 | 02-01-2016 | 88 | | | Vak1-I-063B |
W Stoffers | 10-07-1928 | 01-06-2016 | 87 | Luders | | Sektie I-161 |
Diewertje Spaan | 16-09-1920 | 18-02-2016 | 95 | Veldman | | Vak D-051 |
Jan Sluiter | 15-03-1932 | 07-06-2017 | 85 | Wijk | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-189B |
Arie van der Sman | 24-12-1936 | 11-09-2017 | 80 | Brauckman | | R2D-Veld E-Rij09-07 |
Dirk Slofstra | 04-10-1942 | 29-04-2017 | 74 | | | R2D-Veld E-Rij12-26 |
Frans Smith | 15-05-1923 | 27-06-2017 | 94 | Beukema | | R2D-Veld B-Rij03-37 |
Jan Arend Sloot | 15-10-1934 | 21-07-2017 | 82 | | | R2D-Veld B-Rij04-18 |
Jan Hendrik Slagmolen | 25-07-1936 | 14-09-2017 | 81 | Veendijk | | R2D-Veld K-UrnMu-072 |
Maria Schaap | 06-06-1929 | 30-03-2018 | 88 | Satter | | R2D-Veld E-Rij09-39 |
Aaltje Smith | 02-11-1924 | 21-02-2018 | 93 | Scharft | | R2D-Veld E-Rij10-32 |
Aaltje Slofstra | 17-09-1927 | 10-01-2018 | 90 | Haisma | | R2D-Veld E-Rij06-01 |
Geertje Schaap | ¹) | | | | | Vak C-088 |
Wiebe Storteboom | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld B-Rij02-04 |
Trientje Scheepstra | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld K-UrnMu-073 |
Dinie Stempher | 15-01-1931 | 07-03-2019 | 88 | Wagt | | R2D-Veld L-UrnMu-021 |
Geert Smith | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld L-UrnMu-022 |
Annechien Klaassina Swart | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld L-UrnMu-002 |
Annigje Stokvis | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld K-UrnMu-003 |
Anna Schipper | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld C-Rij01-25 |
Lies Smallenbroek | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld K-UrnGr-055 |
K Setrodimedjo | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld E-Rij05-24 |
Steven Smits | ¹) | | | | | Vak E-009 |
Harm Hendrik Scharft | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld E-Rij10-32 |
Rika Schreuder | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld E-Rij10-09 |
Geertruida Maria van Staveren | ¹) | | | | | Vak E-014 |
Kathy Streefkerk | ¹) | | | | | Vak I-Urn-065 |
Wia Schuringa | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld E-Rij07-01 |
Roelof Smeenge | ¹) | | | | | Vak1-II-167A |
Auke Smeding | ¹) | | | | | Sektie IV-Nieuw-059 |
Hillegiena Schillern | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld C-Rij01-31 |
Greta Soumahu | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld C-Rij01-32 |
Pieterrina Snip | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld C-Rij01-36 |
Karol Sloterwijk | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld C-Rij01-42 |
Annie Schilperoort | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld L-UrnMu-029 |
Saartje Sterenberg | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld L-UrnMu-039 |
Diana Staal | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld D-Rij03-10 |
Piet Siddré | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld K-UrnGr-056 |
Anje Grietje Smeding | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld K-UrnMu-068 |
Pieterdina Tjaakje Slofstra | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld E-Rij09-45 |
Aaltje Sonnega | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld K-UrnGr-001 |
Bouwina Smid | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld E-Rij11-08 |
Aaltje Smallenbroek | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld B-Rij05-16 |
Stoffer Schripsema | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld L-UrnMu-040 |
Harm Slager | ¹) | | | | | R2D-Veld C-Rij03-65 |