Begraafplaats
Naam: | Noorderbegraafplaats |
Adres: | Schapendijkje 4 8915 AB Leeuwarden |
Zerkenlijst
Id | Aand. | Personen | Omschrijving |
---|---|---|---|
2034167 | Perk 02 rij 01 | - Trijntje van der Zaag (1840-1921) - Sietze Gorter (1862-1946) | 02/-/01/20 |
2034168 | Perk 02 rij 01 | - Sybe Deinema (1861-1924) | 02/-/01/21 |
2034170 | Perk 02 rij 01 | - Antje Brems (1861-1936) | 02/-/01/22 |
2034171 | Perk 02 rij 01 | - Fetze van Solkema (1845-1920) - Grietje Wesstra (1847-1924) | 02/-/01/23 |
2034172 | Perk 02 rij 01 | - Jelte de Boer (1919-1975) | 02/-/01/24 |
2034173 | Perk 02 rij 01 | - Pieter de Buck (1866-1920) - Johanna C. A. Vermaas (1867-1952) | 02/-/01/26 |
2034174 | Perk 02 rij 01 | - Douwe Kooistra (1944-2015) | 02/-/01/27 |
1986296 | Perk 02 rij 02 | - Pieter J. Attema (1865-1941) - Johanna Vrolijk (1865-1921) | 02/-/02/17 |
1986297 | Perk 02 rij 02 | - Cornelia Henrietta Geertruida Lauta van Aysma (1865-1921) | 02/-/02/18 |
1986299 | Perk 02 rij 02 | - Jacob de Jong (1890-1959) - Antje van der Kloet (1888-1983) - Jitske de Jong (1915-1924) | 02/-/02/19 |
1986300 | Perk 02 rij 02 | - Piebe Krediet (1855-1936) - IJmkjen Zijlstra (1853-1920) | 02/-/02/23 |
1986301 | Perk 02 rij 02 | - Jan Hubertus (Bert) Meijer | 02/-/02/24 |
1986302 | Perk 02 rij 02 | - Anne Klazes Wassenaar (1863-1920) - Esse Jensma (1864-1926) | 02/-/02/26 |
1986303 | Perk 02 rij 02 | - Grietje Sevenhuijsen (1856-1920) - Geertruida A. Sevenhuijsen (1864-1922) | 02/-/02/27 |
1986304 | Perk 02 rij 02 | - Herman Treu (1849-1926) - Grietje Lijsting (1854-1919) | 02/-/02/28 |
2027328 | Perk 02 rij 02 | - Minne Grondsma (1864-1927) - Hiltje Visser (1861-1921) | 02/-/02/16 |
2034135 | Perk 02 rij 02 | - Gerritje Schuil (1903-1998) - Gorrit Grondsma (1890-1977) | 02/-/02/15 |
2034136 | Perk 02 rij 02 | - Jacobus Vonk (1921-1977) - Elbrigje Heringa (1921-2006) | 02/-/02/14 |
2034137 | Perk 02 rij 02 | - Petrus (Peke) Dolstra (1917-1993) | 02/-/02/13 |
2034138 | Perk 02 rij 02 | - Pieter Godhelp (1859-1922) - Jantje Aldershof (1857-1931) | 02/-/02/12 |
2034141 | Perk 02 rij 02 | - Maaike Bokma (1903-1979) - Andries Weiland (1899-1984) | 02/-/02/10 |
2034142 | Perk 02 rij 02 | - Fokeltje Visser (1879-1938) - Sieger Lijklema (1876-1954) | 02/-/02/08 |
2034143 | Perk 02 rij 02 | - Dieuwke Joustra (1865-1949) | 02/-/02/02. Einde grafrecht 01-04-2010 |
2034144 | Perk 02 rij 02 | - Aaltje Straatsma (1877-1932) - Gerben van der Goot (1857-1925) | 02/-/02/01 |
1985979 | Perk 02A rij 01 | - Kornelis Sinnema (1909-1978) - Jacobje Polak (1905-1961) | 02/A/01/04 |
1986018 | Perk 02A rij 01 | - Wilhelmina (Willemien) Groen (1958-2013) | 02/A/01/22 |
1986019 | Perk 02A rij 01 | - Anne de Linde (1886-1959) | 02/A/01/03 |
1986020 | Perk 02A rij 01 | - Petrus Tjeerdsma (1931-2002) | 02/A/01/21 |
1986021 | Perk 02A rij 01 | - Magtilda van der Meer (1906-1996) | 02/A/01/20 |
1986022 | Perk 02A rij 01 | - Gooitzen Marten Peereboom (1925-1995) - Sjoukje van der Weij | 02/A/01/19 |
1986024 | Perk 02A rij 01 | - Baukje Jelsma (1920-1987) - Harmen Schotanus (1919-1978) | 02/A/01/17 |
1986025 | Perk 02A rij 01 | - Jelle Postma (1899-1984) - Sietske Krist (1904-1976) | 02/A/01/16 |
1986026 | Perk 02A rij 01 | - Willemke Schoonhoven (1907-1997) - Piet Dirksen (1904-1976) | 02/A/01/15 |
1986027 | Perk 02A rij 01 | - Janke van der Meer (1904-1974) - Ide Kramer (1905-1986) | 02/A/01/14 |
1986028 | Perk 02A rij 01 | - Kornelia Brouwer (1917-1991) - Albert Zwerver (1914-1974) | 02/A/01/13 |
1986029 | Perk 02A rij 01 | - Carl Ernst Hugo Timmer (1907-1973) - Grietje Bos (1911-1999) | 02/A/01/12 |
1986030 | Perk 02A rij 01 | - Sijbren Jan Wiersma (1889-1969) - Aaltje Jongsma (1889-1970) | 02/A/01/11 |
1986031 | Perk 02A rij 01 | - Kornelia Wiersema (1920-2018) - Gerben Hyltje Wierda (1919-1966) | 02/A/01/08 |
1986032 | Perk 02A rij 01 | - Cornelis Zuidema (1913-1965) - Piebe Zuidema (1888-1972) - Meinse Zuidema (1923-1993) - Anna Wijkstra (1887-1972) - Jildert Zuidema (1928-1991) | 02/A/01/07 |
1986033 | Perk 02A rij 01 | - Klaske de Boer (1914-1965) - Jetty Lautenbach (1928-2012) - Siebe Lutgendorff (1912-2000) | 02/A/01/06 |
1986034 | Perk 02A rij 01 | - Hendrika Dijkstra (1889-1979) - Hendrika Koster (1910-1984) - Eeltje Verhoeve (1909-1985) - Pieter Koster (1886-1962) | 02/A/01/05 |
1986035 | Perk 02A rij 01 | - Wiebe Coenraad Landkroon (1895-1958) - Anna van Dijk (1895-1984) | 02/A/01/01 |
1985986 | Perk 02A rij 02 | - Ale Terpstra (1902-1957) - Jacoba Gezina Monje Boerma (1908-2000) - Jan Berend Terpstra (1939-1986) | 02/A/02/01 |
1985988 | Perk 02A rij 02 | - Sjoerd Schoonhoven (1879-1972) - Altje Riemersma (1879-1959) | 02/A/02/02 |
1985989 | Perk 02A rij 02 | - Arjen Ytsma (1890-1972) - Clasina Taekema (1898-1989) | 02/A/02/03 |
1985990 | Perk 02A rij 02 | - Hilly Ytsma (1930-1959) - Auke Ytsma (1929-2005) - Geeske Hoekstra | 02/A/02/04 |
1985992 | Perk 02A rij 02 | - Tjerk Braaksma (1899-1960) - IJfke de Vries (1902-1989) | 02/A/02/05 |
1985993 | Perk 02A rij 02 | - Jacob van der Veen (1905-1960) - Carolina Elisabeth Gemser (1914-1998) | 02/A/02/07 |
1985994 | Perk 02A rij 02 | - Frederika Westerveld (1909-1980) - Riekele de Boer (1907-1962) | 02/A/02/08 |
1985996 | Perk 02A rij 02 | - Anna H. Bultena (1898-1981) - Pieter Bron (1890-1964) | 02/A/02/09 |