Online Begraafplaatsen
Een onderdeel van Stichting Online-Verleden
Lijst met graven

Begraafplaats

Naam:Noorderbegraafplaats
Adres:Kerkhofslaan Assen

Zerkenlijst

vorige 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 volgende 


IdAand.PersonenOmschrijving
511951 1/A/325E - Hermanus van der Meulen (1879-1940)
- Magrieta Zuidema (1877-1954)
 
513500 1/O/348  - Jan Botter (1880-1908)
- Jan Barend Botter (1875-1897)
- Gerrit Botter (1845-1907)
- Janna Jager (1838-1903)
 
513492 2/W/13-14  - Teunissa Gezina Albertha Wildervanck (1883-1964)
- Jan Staal (1881-1949)
 
513486 2/W/31-32  - Noach van Zand (1899-1950)
- Ida Robbe (1908-1996)
 
511575 1/-/083  - Trijntien Bouwina Homan (1841-1919)
- Isańc Roessingh (1835-1901)
ZIE OOK WWW.GENEALOGIEONLINE.NL/STAMBOOM-OCKEN/ 
511576 1/A/325D - Henderikus Hommes (1869-1950)
- Hendrikje Klingenberg (1858-1938)
 
511577 1/A/325J - Magrietha Huisman (1873-1957)
- Markus Kruize (1873-1939)
 
511414 1/A/325K  - Cornelis Groenewegen (1869-1943)
- Gesina Martha Sijtske ter Meulen (1872-1940)
 
511333 1/A/325L  - Anje Dijkhuizen (1865-1940)
- Jakob Steenhuis (1865-1956)
 
511399 1/A/325M  - Jacoba Henderika Grasmeijer (1909-1971)
- Aukje Grasmeijer (1914-1988)
- Tamme Grasmeijer (1867-1945)
- Aukje Zwiers (1870-1956)
 
511290 1/A/325Q  - Jansje Henderika van Dalen (1897-1981)
- Catharina Jansje van Dalen (1895-1988)
- Johanna Wilhelmina van Dalen (1884-1966)
- Alberdina Catharina van Dalen (1887-1965)
ZIE OOK WWW.GENEALOGIEONLINE.NL/STAMBOOM-OCKEN/ 
511209 1/A/325T - Hendrik Boxma (1862-1942)
- Dientje Everts (1859-1951)
 
511533 1/A/325U - Lambertus Lunshof (1906-1974)
- Everdina Hoendermis (1900-1994)
- Henderika Kuipers (1880-1955)
- Teunis Lunshof (1874-1947)
 
511322 1/B/312  - Egbert Mennega (1893-1893)
- Egbertje van Dalen (1895-1901)
- Egbertje Hofsteenge (1833-1919)
- Evert Mennega (1830-1889)
ZIE OOK WWW.GENEALOGIEONLINE.NL/STAMBOOM-OCKEN/ 
511623 1/B/317  - Jans Tijs (1838-1890)
- Berendina Mellens (1840-1920)
- Aaltien Tijs (1869-1948)
- Harm Tijs (1876-1935)
 
512023 1/B/319A  - Ruurtje Schuil (1857-1946)  
511493 1/C/286  - Neltje Martina Panman (1886-1959)
- Egbert Panman (1856-1937)
- Neltje Martina Panman (1884-1885)
- Henderika Johanna Alberdina Hardenberg (1857-1929)
 
511332 1/C/303  - Folkert Westrup (1900-1918)
- Grietje Dijkstra (1840-1902)
- Folkert Eltjens Dijkstra (1813-1898)
- Tjitske Rocherts van Dellen (1810-1888)
 
511531 1/D/271  - Konrad Hauser (1828-1916)
- Cornelia Puffelen (1815-1894)
- Cornelia Margaretha Hauser (1869-1883)
- Margaretha Helena Hauser (1862-1928)
 
511276 1/D/275  - Harm Winters (1865-1955)
- Trijntje Brunsting (1865-1963)
 
511239 1/D/280  - Wietske Margaretha van Dalen (1899-1901)
- Hendrik van Dalen (1886-1886)
- Johanna de Boer (1859-1941)
- Johannes van Dalen (1896-1900)
- Jan van Dalen (1850-1920)
ZIE OOK WWW.GENEALOGIEONLINE.NL/STAMBOOM-OCKEN/ 
511217 1/D/282A - Maria van den Berg (1855-1933)
- Neeltje Nouwen (1815-1899)
 
511212 1/E/244  - Johanna Wilhelmina Beeuwkes (1820-1879)
- Wietske van Dalen (1862-1879)
- Hendrik van Dalen (1827-1892)
- Willem Georg Frederik van Dalen (1856-1879)
ZIE OOK WWW.GENEALOGIEONLINE.NL/STAMBOOM-OCKEN/ 
511202 1/E/246  - Hendrik Barelds (1821-1904)
- Aaltje Hemmes (1827-1872)
 
511415 1/E/252  - Herman Albert van Guldener (1851-1880)  
511619 1/E/252  - Henderika Lamberdina van Marle (1851-1938)
- Jan Maat (1850-1940)
 
511231 1/E/261B  - Trientje Beukema (1921-1943)
- Pieter Beukema (1895-1983)
- Froukje Bosscha (1894-1985)
 
511331 1/F/227  - Hermina Dekker (1876-1876)
- Jan Dekker (1841-1918)
- Hendrik Dekker (1883-1884)
- Albert Jan Dekker (1875-1895)
- Hendrikje Berkenbosch (1850-1919)
 
511922 1/F/238 - Hendrik Mos (1813-1892)
- Sicco Mos (1851-1907)
- Siccolina Aleida Mos (1846-1937)
- Annegien Mos (1842-1911)
 
511973 1/G/204-205  - Anna Gesina Oosting (1810-1882)
- Henriette Jeanette Oosting (1812-1885)
ZIE OOK WWW.GENEALOGIEONLINE.NL/STAMBOOM-OCKEN/ 
511996 1/G/210  - Helena Vos (1860-1919)
- Hendrik Vos (1855-1874)
- Catharina Elizabeth Ovink (1832-1897)
- Gerrit Lodewijk Willem Vos (1827-1911)
ZIE OOK WWW.GENEALOGIEONLINE.NL/STAMBOOM-OCKEN/ 
511491 1/H/173 - Sjoerdtje Fockema (1802-1879)
- Catharina Elisabeth van Slooten (1868-1868)
ZIE OOK WWW.GENEALOGIEONLINE.NL/STAMBOOM-OCKEN/ 
512019 1/H/184  - Casparus Wilhelmus Rensing (1831-1870)  
511356 1/I/156  - Anna Christina Mollerus (1819-1866)
- Albertus Constant van der Feltz (1883-1903)
- Catharina Wilhelmina Spiering (1856-1898)
- Gustaaf Willem van der Feltz (1853-1928)
ZIE OOK WWW.GENEALOGIEONLINE.NL/STAMBOOM-OCKEN/ 
511513 1/J/110-111-112 - Hermanus Hartogh Heys van Zouteveen (1841-1891)
- Jan Albert Willinge Gratama (1883-1883)
ZIE OOK WWW.GENEALOGIEONLINE.NL/STAMBOOM-OCKEN/ en http://www.parlement.com/id/vg09llbcfmze/p_van_der_veen ) en Aleida Kniphorst. ( zie ook http://www.encyclopediedrenthe.nl/Hartogh%20Heijs%20van%20Zouteveen,%20Hermanus ) 
511573 1/K/081  - Jan Tijmens Homan (1800-1863) ZIE OOK WWW.GENEALOGIEONLINE.NL/STAMBOOM-OCKEN/ 
511589 1/L/050 - 050A - Anna Clasina Ovink (1824-1898)
- Lourentia Willemina Kymmell (1853-1921)
- Georg Rudolph Wolter Kymmell (1819-1887)
- Jan Abraham Rudolph Kymmell (1772-1830)
- Euphemia Gesina Aleida Kymmell (1810-1870)
- Gezina Oldenhuis Kymmell (1815-1882)
- Anna Vos (1783-1865)
- Roelina Maria Kymmell (1812-1883)
ZIE OOK WWW.GENEALOGIEONLINE.NL/STAMBOOM-OCKEN/ 
511604 1/L/059-060  - Margaretha Gezina Kymmell (1830-1890) ZIE OOK WWW.GENEALOGIEONLINE.NL/STAMBOOM-OCKEN/ 
511326 1/L/059-060-061  - Wicher Oncko Servatius (1822-1892)
- Hermanna Johanna Dassen (1849-1936)
ZIE OOK WWW.GENEALOGIEONLINE.NL/STAMBOOM-OCKEN/ 
511610 1/L/060  - Nicolaas Engelhard Servatius (1824-1907) ZIE OOK WWW.GENEALOGIEONLINE.NL/STAMBOOM-OCKEN/ 
512020 1/L/061  - Gerhard Fokko Servatius (1827-1893) ZIE OOK WWW.GENEALOGIEONLINE.NL/STAMBOOM-OCKEN/ 
512021 1/L/061  - Titia Ellina Romein (1840-1927) ZIE OOK WWW.GENEALOGIEONLINE.NL/STAMBOOM-OCKEN/ 
511248 1/M/027  - Geesje Engelhart (1797-1867)
- Jantje Carsten (1826-1847)
ZIE OOK WWW.GENEALOGIEONLINE.NL/STAMBOOM-OCKEN/ 
512040 1/M/041 - Dieuwke Westra (1793-1831)
- Frederica Westra (1804-1827)
- Baudina Westra (1798-1836)
ZIE OOK WWW.GENEALOGIEONLINE.NL/STAMBOOM-OCKEN/ 
511320 1/N/001-002  - Isańc Sluis (1839-1894)
- Gerrit Sluis (1874-1957)
- Johanna Gesina Kymmell (1780-1850)
- Johanna Titia Homan (1842-1915)
- Jan Tymens Sluis (1871-1918)
- Isańc Collard (1774-1828)
- Alexandrina Sara Quirina Collard (1806-1843)
- Trina Bouwina Margaretha Johanna Rolina Sluis (1880-1891)
- Herman Hendrik Adriaan Sluis (1868-1886)
- Johanna Tetje Elisabeth Collard (1812-1831)
ZIE OOK WWW.GENEALOGIEONLINE.NL/STAMBOOM-OCKEN/ 
511401 1/N/004-005-006-07  - Alida Remelia Gratama (1878-1893)
- Siebrand Willinge Gratama (1846-1884)
ZIE OOK WWW.GENEALOGIEONLINE.NL/STAMBOOM-OCKEN/
Foto Meint Brookman 
511402 1/N/004/5/6/7  - Clasina Aidina ViŰtor (1820-1885)
- Hendrik Seerpius Gratama (1813-1910)
ZIE OOK WWW.GENEALOGIEONLINE.NL/STAMBOOM-OCKEN/
Foto Meint Brookman 
511200 1/N/010-011-012-13  - Jantje Engelhart (1808-1874)
- Gerrit Vos (1775-1852)
- Lamberta Gerharda Kniphorst (1777-1844)
- Roelof Houwink Vos (1807-1827)
- Albert Vos (1817-1886)
- Cornelis Willem Vos (1843-1856)
- Cornelia Willemina Vos (1828-1834)
- Hinderikus Lunsingh Meijer (1828-1877)
- Claas Vos (1804-1839)
- Helena Bulthuis (1800-1873)
- lambarta gerharda Vos (1833-1892)
- Clasina Johanna Geertruida van Baalen (1818-1904)
- Hendrik Vos (1802-1864)
ZIE OOK WWW.GENEALOGIEONLINE.NL/STAMBOOM-OCKEN/ 
511355 1/N/014-015-016  - Christiaan Hendrik Wolf van der Feltz (1815-1853)
- Charlotte Catharina Sophia Gerhardina van der Feltz (1810-1888)
- Gustaaf Willem van der Feltz (1780-1853)
- Louisa Isabella van der Feltz (1778-1857)
ZIE OOK WWW.GENEALOGIEONLINE.NL/STAMBOOM-OCKEN/ 
511538 1/N/020  - Susanna Christina Kymmell (1758-1825)
- Petrus Hofstede (1755-1839)
zie ook www.genealogieonline.nl/stamboom-ocken/ 
begin | zoeken | forum | monitor | naamindex | links | contact | cookies