Begraafplaats
Naam: | Oude Begraafplaats Naarden |
Adres: | Amersfoortsestraatweg 27A 1401 CV Bussum |
Zerkenlijst
Id | Aand. | Personen | Omschrijving |
---|---|---|---|
1317066 | Blok III C 049 | - Hendrik Pieters (1871-1929) - Grietje Damman (1871-1958) | |
1275435 | Blok III C 050 | - Johanna van Halm (-) - Johan van Halm (-) - Hendrik van Halm (-) | |
1279015 | Blok III C 051 | - Hendrikje van Altveer (-) - Gerharda Johanna van Altveer (-) | |
1279017 | Blok III C 052 | - Wilhelmina C. van Ingen (1905-1954) - Steven van Ingen (1873-1929) | |
1275436 | Blok III C 053 | - Gerrit de Bruijn (1861-1955) - Helena Jannetje de Bruijn (1893-1988) - Jannetje Meijer (1866-1929) | |
1279019 | Blok III C 054 | - Henk Manuel (1900-1929) | |
1279020 | Blok III C 056 | - B.H.P. van der Zwaan (1854-1929) - G.W. ten Brummeler (1871-1941) | |
1317068 | Blok III C 057 | - Marritje Schippers (1851-1929) - Gerrit Rookhuijzen (1852-1942) | |
1279021 | Blok III C 058 | - Ton Kleuver (1925-1945) - Hendrik Kleuver (1899-1929) - Anthonina M. Eijer (1898-1966) | |
1279023 | Blok III C 059 | - Helena C.P.E. Mulder (1890-1983) - Zusje Schreuder (1929-1929) - Johan Georg Schreuder (1927-1930) - Johan Georg Schreuder (1885-1940) | |
1279022 | Blok III C 060 | - Matje Boor (1890-1929) - Jan Kos (1922-1935) | |
1317150 | Blok III C 061 | - Mintje Prinsen (1886-1929) - Hendrikje Schiphorst (1887-1965) - Martinus van Wettum (1887-1950) | |
1317164 | Blok III C 062 | - Berendina van Doorneveld (1852-1930) - Carolina van Doorneveld (-1939) - Johanna Berendina van Doorneveld (-1952) | |
1317197 | Blok III C 063 | - Johan Philip Hagedoorn (-) - Cornelia Waardenberg (-) - Daniël Hagedoorn (-1942) | |
1317207 | Blok III C 064 | - Ariaantje Grietje Kortenoeven (1892-1930) - Cornelia Jacoba van Schaick Zillesen (1921-1943) | |
1317206 | Blok III C 065 | - A.J. van Gooswilligen (1897-1930) - Hennie Schipper (1921-1930) | |
1317579 | Blok III C 066 | - Freddy (-) - Anna Petronella Dell (1871-1930) - A. Antonijsen (1897-1932) - Wiggert Kaptein (1873-1957) - Anna Petronella Hillegonda Kaptein (1909-1950) | Blok III C 066 en C 067 dubbelgraf. |
1288821 | Blok III D 001 | - Jacoba Kesteloo (1910-1930) - Gilles Jan Karel Boekeloo (1884-1930) - A. Boekel (1886-1939) | |
1287833 | Blok III D 002 | - Lod van Mierop (1876-1930) - Adriana Elisabeth van Waas (1884-1930) - Truus Mulder (1883-1949) | |
1287818 | Blok III D 003 | - Mizzi Falkner (1876-1930) | |
1287783 | Blok III D 004 | - Cors Pieter Seldenrijk (1862-1930) - Neeltje Petronella Seldenrijk (1889-1950) - Neeltje Schipper (1864-1940) | |
1288848 | Blok III D 005 | - Cornelia Adriana van Loenen (1876-1949) - Aaltje van Doorn (1915-1998) - Johannes van Doorn (1877-1930) | |
1288849 | Blok III D 006 | - Petronella Geertruda Vijsmer (1867-1932) - Klaas Iman Hobbel (1845-1930) | |
1289012 | Blok III D 007 | - Jaapje Brands (1876-1958) - Albertus Adrianus Bor (1866-1930) - Albertus Bor (1891-1974) | |
1289013 | Blok III D 008 | - Neeltje de Heus (1870-1949) - Frederik Wilhelm Lucas (1867-1930) - J.M.N. Lucas (1920-1978) - M.J. Valks (-1968) - G.J. Lucas (-1971) | |
1294054 | Blok III D 010 | - Bertha van der Wal (1896-1960) - Jan van der Wal (1895-1930) | |
1294059 | Blok III D 011 | - Adriana Bossenbroek (1850-1933) | |
1294060 | Blok III D 012 | - Wijgert de Gooijer (1900-1961) - Mimi de Gooijer (1906-1998) - Mijndert Segers (1851-1930) | |
1294064 | Blok III D 013 | - Hermina Olmer (-) - Hendrik Zeldenrijk (-) - Carolina Johanna Olmer (-) | |
1294067 | Blok III D 014 | - E. Laven (1847-1931) | |
1294070 | Blok III D 015 | - Ernst Hendricus Rob (1852-1940) - Alida Neef (1848-1931) - Matje G. van Dijk (1882-1940) | |
1296294 | Blok III D 016 | - Maria Magdalena Trappen (1866-1931) - Henri Francois van Ingen (1861-1935) | |
1294077 | Blok III D 017 | - Cornelis Verhaar (1932-1933) - Hendrik Leonardus Verhaar (1842-1931) - Willemijntje Keijer (1851-1947) - Neeltje Kalmijn (1892-) | |
1295976 | Blok III D 018 | - Geertruij de Gooijer (1893-1993) - Corna Wilha Schipper (1861-1943) - Cornelis de Gooijer (1856-) | |
1295981 | Blok III D 019 | - Hessel van de Witte (1881-1931) - Elisabeth Hovenier (1881-1960) | |
1295995 | Blok III D 020 | - Jan Eeftinek Schattenkerk (1879-1933) - Gerard Cornelis Eeftinek Schattenkerk (1924-1933) - Leentje Engel (1880-1931) | |
1294080 | Blok III D 021 | - E. v.d. Born (1881-1964) - W. Vellenga (1884-1932) - A. Beekhof (1890-1965) | |
1296003 | Blok III D 022 | - Paul Bottelier (1872-1932) - Elisabeth Maria Hallie (1880-1967) - Hermanus Pieter Bottelier (1910-1996) | |
1296006 | Blok III D 023 | - Johannus Pieter Sollman (1842-1932) - Maria van Vugt (1844-1932) - Marinus Johannes Sollman (1864-1933) | |
1296021 | Blok III D 024 | - Daniël Dondorp (1875-1940) - Neeltje Sollman (1878-1940) - Dirkje Sollman (1884-1974) | |
1296030 | Blok III D 025 | - (-) | |
1296034 | Blok III D 026 | - Petra Telkamp (1931-2015) - Jacobus Pieter Dondorp (1929-2016) | |
1296040 | Blok III D 027 | - A.C.N. Bakker (1854-1932) | |
1296041 | Blok III D 028 | - J.P.C. Poldervaart (1891-1947) | |
1296042 | Blok III D 028A | - Fred Adelaar (1911-1932) | |
1275859 | Blok III D 029 | - Gerard Elise Zevenbergen (1924-2009) - Zwaantje Wilhelmina Clazina Beuker (1925-2007) | |
1275858 | Blok III D 031 | - Dirkje van Leeuwen (1881-1932) - Hermanus Jacobus Wolvetang (1880-1963) | |
1275855 | Blok III D 032 | - Hendrik Tolhoek (1895-1955) - Hendrina Vermaas (1868-1932) | |
1275852 | Blok III D 033 | - Bartje de Rijk (1894-1983) - Jacob de Rijk (1863-1944) - Anna Catharina van den Hoek (1866-1932) | |
1287831 | Blok III D 034 | - Anna Maria Ellermeijer (1874-1957) - Jean Jacob Koning (1854-1933) |