Online Begraafplaatsen
Een onderdeel van Stichting Online-Verleden
Lijst met graven

Begraafplaats

Naam:Algemene Begraafplaats Zuiderkolonie
Adres:H.B. Hulsmanstraat 9663 TK Boven Pekela

Zerkenlijst

vorige 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 volgende 


IdAand.PersonenOmschrijving
964779Blok A01 rij 01-03 - Harm Roelf Ots (1920-1945)  
964778Blok A01 rij 01-04 - Willemina Alida Plenckers (1875-1945)  
964777Blok A01 rij 01-05 - Hilvert Siepel (1920-1945)  
964776Blok A01 rij 01-10 - Cornelus Roelof Witting (1940-1944)  
964775Blok A01 rij 01-11 - Jantje Kloen (1919-1944)  
964774Blok A01 rij 01-12 - Hinderika de Haan (1871-1943)
- Hendrik Schrik (1868-1960)
- Geertje Schrik (1898-1944)
 
964773Blok A01 rij 01-16 - Saartje Molema (1877-1953)
- Heike ten Hof (1877-1967)
 
964772Blok A01 rij 01-18 - Jan Davids (1886-1953)
- Geertruida Naaijer (1886-1969)
 
964717Blok A01 rij 01-20 - Jan Davids (1924-1943)  
964716Blok A01 rij 01-21 - Aaltje Hartenhof (1898-1943)  
964715Blok A01 rij 01-22 - Lukas Siepel (1869-1943)
- Grietje Nijhof (1871-1945)
 
964714Blok A01 rij 01-24 - Eliza Annechiena de Jonge (1938-1943)  
964780Blok A01 rij 02-01 - Egbert W. Niejenhuis (1910-1947)  
964781Blok A01 rij 02-02 - Albert Drent (1920-1942)  
964782Blok A01 rij 02-03 - Harm H. Niejenhuis (1918-1942)  
964783Blok A01 rij 02-04 - Gieze Koerts (1888-1942)  
964784Blok A01 rij 02-05 - Menno Heeres (1880-1946)
- Wilhelmina Diederika Eikema (1886-1941)
 
964785Blok A01 rij 02-07 - Nantje ten Hof (1891-1967)  
964786Blok A01 rij 02-08 - Alberdina Geessiena ten Hof (1904-1986)  
965418Blok A01 rij 02-09 - Fennechiena Smook (1920-1969)  
964787Blok A01 rij 02-10 - Marcus Uniken (1882-1941)
- Hinderkien Drent (1891-1971)
 
964788Blok A01 rij 02-12 - Jan Rave (1860-1940)
- Henderika Zwiers (1866-1945)
 
964789Blok A01 rij 02-14 - Thecla Bos (1887-1966)
- Jacob Siepel (1885-1966)
 
964790Blok A01 rij 02-16 - Roelfien Heikens (1871-1948)
- Frans Uitvlugt (1865-1939)
 
964791Blok A01 rij 02-18 - Klaas Niejenhuis (1881-1939)  
964792Blok A01 rij 02-20 - Janneman Frans (1933-1938)  
964793Blok A01 rij 02-21 - Harm Bos (1885-1938)
- Antje Kannegieter (1886-1947)
 
964794Blok A01 rij 02-23 - Geertruida Enninga (1856-1937)
- Albert Zuiderweg (1855-1937)
 
964941Blok A01 rij 03-01 - Harmina Bos (1896-1966)
- Hendrik Jansen (1896-1929)
 
964940Blok A01 rij 03-03 - Hendrik Jansen (1855-1949)
- Fennechien Stutvoet (1858-1931)
 
964939Blok A01 rij 03-05 - Pietertje Grezel (1860-1932)
- Berend Drent (1856-1936)
 
964938Blok A01 rij 03-07 - Geert Smook (1881-1933)  
964937Blok A01 rij 03-08 - Hirzo K. Smook (1911-1940)  
964936Blok A01 rij 03-09 - Imke Munneke (1865-1945)
- Okko ten Hof (1862-1940)
 
964935Blok A01 rij 03-12 - Jan Luth (1858-1947)
- Klaassien Scharage (1863-1936)
 
964934Blok A01 rij 03-14 - Derkje Bijl (1872-1936)
- Hendrik Schokkenbroek (1868-1943)
 
964933Blok A01 rij 03-16 - Jan M. Zuidema (1854-1936)
- Engeltje Roelfsema (1858-1937)
 
964931Blok A01 rij 03-18 - Harmannus Westers (1863-1935)
- Jakoba Korthuis (1863-1946)
 
964929Blok A01 rij 03-20 - Klaartje Vrieze (1890-1934)  
964796Blok A01 rij 03-21 - ?? Eerkens (1866-1940)
- Jan Oldensiel (1868-1942)
 
964795Blok A01 rij 03-24 - Klaassien Davids (1871-1934)
- Renke Oostindier (1873-1951)
 
964942Blok A01 rij 04-01 - Hendrika Bos (1881-1929)  
964943Blok A01 rij 04-02 - Jakob Emmens (1883-1932)  
964944Blok A01 rij 04-04 - Jantje Stavast (1885-1927)  
964945Blok A01 rij 04-06 - Arend Egbert Jager (1874-1959)
- Frouktje Kunst (1873-1959)
 
964946Blok A01 rij 04-08 - Jan Jager (1906-1935)  
964947Blok A01 rij 04-09 - Hindrik de Jonge (1865-1934)
- Geertje Drenth (1866-1934)
 
964948Blok A01 rij 04-11 - Harm Ots (1883-1947)
- Jantje de Graaf (1889-1934)
 
964949Blok A01 rij 04-13 - Derk Stavast (1892-1928)  
964950Blok A01 rij 04-14 - Christiena Geerdiena Drenth (1894-1924)  
begin | zoeken | forum | monitor | naamindex | links | contact | cookies