Begraafplaats
Naam: | Begraafplaats |
Adres: | Kerkweg Bellingwolde |
Zerkenlijst
Id | Aand. | Personen | Omschrijving |
---|---|---|---|
1003000 | B1710 | - Jan Esdert Mulder (1860-1932) - Esdert Mulder (1889-1929) - Renske Waalkens (1860-1955) | |
1003001 | B1711 | - Harmke Metting (1864-1929) - Dirk Eilders (1866-1950) | |
1003002 | B1712 | - Luppo Mulder (1874-1936) - Egbert Mulder (1905-1929) - Frouwina Bödeker (1875-1958) | |
1003003 | B1713 | - Wubbina Tuin (1868-1930) - Roelf Abels (1863-1932) | |
1003004 | B1714 | - Hilbrandus Tebbenhof (1857-1930) - Grietje Schut (1856-1939) | |
1003005 | B1715 | - Anna Stam (1918-1930) | |
1003006 | B1716 | - Hendrik Brongers (1859-1936) - Petronella Allegonda Schortinghuis (1856-1930) | |
1003007 | B1717 | - Grietje Wilhelmina Zinning (1928-1930) | |
1003008 | B1718 | - Willem Swarts (1863-1942) - Grietje Bosma (1861-1930) | |
1003009 | B1719 | - Albert Engel Niggendijker (1925-1930) | |
1003010 | B1720 | - Sievert Havinga (1895-1979) - Hinderika Mulder (1898-1992) | |
1003011 | B1721 | - Harmannus Hemmes (1905-1968) - Harmke Troff (1914-1980) | |
1003012 | B1722 | - Geesien Tulp (1877-1947) - Karssienus de Groot (1879-1953) | |
1003013 | B1723 | - Hindrik Blouw (1881-1971) - Tide Boelmans (1880-1959) | |
1003014 | B1724 | - Willem Smit (1870-1955) - Hinderika Fekkers (1872-1947) | |
1003015 | B1725 | - Maria Stubbe (1876-1947) - Karel Jansen (1881-1962) | |
1003016 | B1726 | - Jantje Vrieze (1873-1962) - Abel Abels (1873-1947) | |
1003017 | B1727 | - Aafke Kranenborg (1877-1953) - Harm Geertsema (1866-1947) | |
1003018 | B1728 | - Mientje Stubbe (1893-1947) | |
1003019 | B1729 | - Grietje Wiebrands (1891-1971) - Albert Edens (1891-1948) | |
1003020 | B1730 | - Fenna Groen (1886-1969) - Jan Kuiper (1878-1949) | |
1003021 | B1731 | - Talena Hazeborg (1883-1983) - Berend Holstein (1873-1952) | |
1003022 | B1732 | - Okko Boelmans (1869-1953) - Anna Kruize (1870-1954) | |
1003023 | B1733 | - Dievertje Kahrels (1874-1955) - Niesko Bosma (1869-1954) | |
1003024 | B1734 | - Albert Geertsema (1907-1956) - Fenna Kuiper (1912-1975) | |
1003025 | B1735 | - Hendrik Niggendijker (1901-1956) | |
1003026 | B1736 | - Hindrikje Slijm (1902-1997) - Derk Roman (1899-1996) | |
1003027 | B1737 | - Jurren Geertsema (1898-1959) - Grietje Smid (1901-1976) | |
1003028 | B1738 | - Janna Abels (1917-1968) | |
1003029 | B1739 | - Geerd Tuin (1850-1937) - Tobina Troff (1850-1930) | |
1003030 | B1740 | - Geertje Geerts Kuiper (1864-1938) - Wubbo Tuin (1863-1930) | |
1003031 | B1741 | - Engelke Abbas (1907-1931) | |
1003032 | B1742 | - Jan Abbas (1882-1956) - Antje Kranenborg (1886-1987) | |
1003033 | B1743 | - Wilke Groen (1865-1956) - Stijntje Schütte (1863-1931) | |
1003034 | B1744 | - (-) | |
1003035 | B1745 | - Jantje Kruize (1871-1971) - Willem Kruize (1870-1931) | |
1003036 | B1746 | - Lubbina Hulzebos (1868-1962) - Nicolaas ter Veldhuis (1862-1937) | |
1003037 | B1747 | - Klaassien Leemhuis (1866-1932) - Harm Stirler (1861-1949) | |
1003038 | B1748 | - Harm Hemmes (1915-1932) | |
1003039 | B1749 | - Wilke Lutjeboer (1913-1932) | |
1003040 | B1750 | - Geert Waalkens (1875-1932) - Willemtje Schutte (1881-1942) | |
1004572 | B1751 | - Hindertje Tebbenhof (1871-1971) - Gerriet Derks Aldershof (1874-1933) | |
1004573 | B1752 | - Hendrik Bos (1886-1933) | |
1004574 | B1753 | - Antje Renken (1869-1939) | |
1004575 | B1754 | - Roelf Oolderts (1851-1934) - Bildina Julius (1856-1935) | |
1004576 | B1755 | - Hinderikus Weke (1856-1934) - Elizabeth Julius (1858-1949) | |
1004577 | B1756 | - Aaltje Swarts (1889-1969) | |
1004578 | B1757 | - Lucas Swarts (1898-1972) - Janna Siebrands (1925-2011) | |
1004579 | B1758 | - Heini Helweg (1929-1992) | |
1004580 | B1759 | - Wubbina Hulzebos (1911-2001) |