Online Begraafplaatsen 3.0
Lijst met graven

Begraafplaats

Naam:Begraafplaats
Adres:Blijdenstein 3 7961 LH Ruinerwold

Zerkenlijst

vorige 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 volgende 


IdAand.PersonenOmschrijving
132152RW 0001 - Egbert Veld (1903-1979)
- Grietje Smit (1913-1976)
 
535595RW 0002 - Margje Dragt (1874-1947)  
760220RW 0003 - Jan Gunst (1871-1915)  
760246RW 0004 - Herman Willem Linde (1883-1916)  
781215RW 0005 - Margje Knol (1854-1915)  
781221RW 0006 - Hendrik Remmelts (1861-1917)  
781404RW 0007 - Hendrikje Roelofs (1860-1913)  
790616RW 0008 - Aaltje Dudden (1856-1939)  
801528RW 0009 - Egbertje Dudden (1851-1932)  
802583RW 0010 - Kornelis Luten (1909-1968)  
801554RW 0011 - Trijntje Hidding (1856-1934)  
801555RW 0012 - Jan Hartsuiker (1858-1924)  
802619RW 0013 - Albertje Remmelts (1888-1956)  
801685RW 0014 - Geesje Spijkerman (1854-1925)  
802546RW 0015 - H. Remmelts (1854-1916)  
801754RW 0016 - Frens van Laar (1861-1934)  
802547RW 0017 - Hendrikje Hartsuiker (1859-1932)  
801755RW 0018 - Lukas Buiten (1888-1971)  
801756RW 0019 - W Dedden (1895-1963)  
802548RW 0020 - K Buiten (1864-1937)  
801887RW 0021 - Z Stapel (1863-1938)  
802584RW 0022 - Jentje Blok (1906-1984)
- Jan Willem Schiphorst (1897-1964)
 
802655RW 0023 - Frederik Weide (1856-1913)  
802656RW 0024 - Jantje Luten (1840-1918)  
802549RW 0025 - Goosen Jans van Dijk (1821-1882)  
802585RW 0026 - Jan Hovingh (1872-1916)
- Hilligje Westenbrink (1879-1959)
 
802331RW 0027 - Hendrik Werner Bosman (1823-1910)  
802550RW 0028 - Albertje Bennink (1839-1921)  
802332RW 0029 - Jan Lubelinkhof (1865-1897)  
802354RW 0030 - Lammigje Bezoen (1868-1898)  
802551RW 0031 - Arend Rumpt (1845-1909)  
802552RW 0032 - Albertje Woudstra (1846-1922)  
802355RW 0033 - Aaltje Buiten (1858-1944)  
802356RW 0034 - Barteld Henkel (1854-1938)  
802357RW 0035 - Jan Werners (1883-1914)  
802358RW 0036 - J.K. v.d. Wetering (1861-1928)  
802586RW 0037 - Jentje Koops (1865-1911)
- Pieter Hummel (1859-1945)
 
802359RW 0038 - Lucas Albert Stapel (1849-1944)  
802620RW 0039 - Margje Rumpt (1850-1896)  
802360RW 0040 - Jan Koops (1827-1895)  
802361RW 0041 - V. Eppinge (1863-1924)  
802362RW 0042 - Albertien Arends (1835-1894)  
802363RW 0043 - Dina Eisen (1860-1940)  
802364RW 0044 - Willem Buiten (1858-1890)  
802553RW 0045 - Arendina Rumpt (1887-1970)
- Klaas Nieuwenhuis (1892-1980)
- Jantje Rumpt (1881-1909)
- Roelofje Rumpt (1882-1887)
 
802365RW 0046 - Lucas A Lubelinkhof (1831-1889)  
802366RW 0047 - Lummigje J Weide (1825-1887)  
802657RW 0048 - Frederika Pander (1846-1930)  
802621RW 0049 - Hendrik W Buiten (1828-1899)  
802367RW 0050 - Rensje Wobben (1876-1940)
- Hendrik Schiphorst (1874-1951)
 
 © Kineo 2005-2020
begin | zoeken | forum | monitor | naamindex | links | contact | FAQ