Online Begraafplaatsen 3.0
Lijst met graven

Begraafplaats

Naam:Begraafplaats Herv. Gem. Rotterdam (IJsselmonde)
Adres:Benedenrijweg 489 3077 CJ Rotterdam

Zerkenlijst

vorige 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 volgende 


IdAand.PersonenOmschrijving
150768K 038 - Jan de Vroome (1926-1999)  
154239Kind A 001 - Erna Wittekoek (1969-1970)  
154240Kind A 008 - Dennis Trivan (1974-1974)  
154241Kind A 009 - Hans Hokke (1974-1974)  
154243Kind A 017 - Dennis Oosthoek (1974-1974)  
154245Kind A 039 - Robby Mohamed Ferhaad Ashruf (1964-1976)  
154299Kind B 023 - Erwin Sijbrands (1978-1978)  
154300Kind B 024 - Manuela Cornelia van der Linden (1978-1978)  
154298Kind B 036 - Karma Kromokarija (1979-1979)  
154296Kind B 047 - van Wingaarden (-1980)  
154295Kind B 059 - Ngat Hung Cheung (1982-1982)  
154294Kind B 064 - Remco Broeren (-1982)  
154293Kind B 070 - Hendrik Wolter Derk de Jonge (1983-1983)  
154292Kind B 074 - Hanoeman Kaljanwatie (1984-1984)  
154291Kind B 075 - Rob Klapwijk (-1984)  
154290Kind B 079 - Juanito Fernandes (1984-1995)  
154289Kind B 080 - Hanoeman Kaljanwatie (1985-1985)  
154297Kind B041 - Sylvia Blankenstijn (1979-1980)  
607715Kind C 046 - Sjurendi en Sjakira Wilmans (1993-1993) 46 
167604Kind C 053 - Danny van Rikxoort (1995-1995)  
167606Kind C 055 - Jeffrey Freriks (1997-1997)  
167609Kind C 056 - Djorvin Boerma (2008-2008)  
167611Kind C 057 - Sara Samarbakhsh (2009-2009)  
167613Kind C 058 - Tygo Kool (2000-2000)  
167615Kind C 059 - Sara DaniŽls (2000-2000)  
167617Kind C 060 - Dylan Dion Schuurman (2000-2000)  
167618Kind C 061 - Melissa Goud (-2002)  
167620Kind C 063 - Merle en Lotte de Vries (-2003)  
167622Kind C 064 - DaniŽl Sleurink (2003-2003)  
167623Kind C 066 - Danilo DaniŽl Stello (2003-2003)  
167625Kind C 070 - Zoontje van der Wiel (-2007)  
167626Kind C 071 - Jacques Scholten (2007-2007)
- Jacques Scholten
 
167602Kind C 073 - Vlinder Kuit (2010-2010)  
215134Kind C 074 - Sterre van Vliet (2010-2010) geen steen 
505511Kind C 075 - Michella Segboer (-2012) geen steen 
607709Kind C045 - Silvia Ordeman (-1993)  
150388Kind R 007 - Helena Jumelet (1956-1956)  
151099Kind R 010 - Pieter Sarinus van Riemsdijk (1962-1962)  
151098Kind R 011 - Barend Moerkerken (1940-1963)  
151101Kind R 012 - Wim van Riemsdijk (1963-1964)  
150385Kind R 015 - Rietje Bal (1956-1960)  
151094Kind R 047 - Karen Berenice Irene Jongsma (1946-1947)  
1221262Kind V 002 - Maraea Brighid van der Kruk (1987-1990)  
1221261Kind V 001 - Jaapje Schuitema (-1986)  
167601Kind-F02 - Lilybeth Aline Chin-A-Joe (2010-2010)  
1148945L 030/031 - Jan Roos
- Tannetje Adriana LabruyŤre
 
215117L 034 - J.F. Kuijper (1934-)  
154242L 035/036 - Willemina van Bezooijen (1916-2010)
- Sonja van Rikxoort (1942-2006)
 
1192065L 037 - Adrianus Hendrikus Benťgeen steen 
151291L A 6 A 1 - Johannes de Lijster (1876-1962)  
 © Kineo 2005-2020
begin | zoeken | forum | monitor | naamindex | links | contact | FAQ