Online Begraafplaatsen
Een onderdeel van Stichting Online-Verleden
Lijst met graven

Begraafplaats

Naam:Begraafplaats Herv. Gem. Rotterdam (IJsselmonde)
Adres:Benedenrijweg 489 3077 CJ Rotterdam

Zerkenlijst

vorige 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 21 22 23 24 25 26 27 28 29 30 31 32 33 34 35 36 37 38 39 volgende 


IdAand.PersonenOmschrijving
150800K 016 - Grietje Adriana Visser
- Willem de Jong (1908-2001)
 
150802K 017 - Maria Johanna Josephina Olieslager (1922-2006)
- Jaap Vliegenthart (1925-2001)
 
150804K 018 - Gerrit Jacob Raven (1918-2010)
- Johanna Cornelia Smitshoek (1920-2003)
 
505717K 019 - Arie van Rijswijk (1940-2009)  
150806K 020 - Hansje van Rijswijk (1961-1965)  
1292157K 021 - Maria van Eikenhorst
- Evert Cornelis van Beek (1926-2015)
(urn) 
150884K 022 - Huig Adrianus Dekker (1928-2001)  
150811K 023 - Ariana Huijser (1915-2002)
- Cornelis Abraham de Roon (1913-1971)
 
150810K 024 - Pleun van der Wel (1907-2002)
- Tonia Clasina van Wensveen (1912-2001)
 
150808K 025 - Jorina Bastiaantje Langerveld (1913-2005)
- Hendrik Cornelis Groenendijk (1913-2008)
 
150807K 026 - Willem Jacob Klem (1923-2000)  
150769K 027 - Wietse Rindert Landman (1919-2001)
- Franktje Haak (1921-2015)
 
150771K 028 - Cornelis van Driel (1910-2001)
- Hendrika Pieternella Velthuizen (1912-2011)
 
150772K 030 - Adriana Elisabeth Nieuwland (1921-2010)
- Adrianus van der Schilt (1916-2008)
 
150774K 031 - Jacob Anton Jan Burger (1923-2002)
- Teuna Suzanna Adriaantje Kranendonk (1927-2001)
 
150775K 032 - Aagje Johanna Levering (1941-1971)  
150681K 033 - IJlje van der Boom (1928-2004)  
150688K 034 - Suzanna de Jong
- Gerardus Antonie van Dalen (1928-2004)
 
150762K 035 - Elizabeth Johanna Kok (1906-2000)
- Pieter Gerrit Tuinenburg (1902-2000)
 
150764K 036 - Maria Catharina van Putten (1908-2003)  
150765K 037 - Hendrika Langeweg (1910-2000)
- Jacoba Langeweg (1917-2009)
 
150768K 038 - Jan de Vroome (1926-1999)  
154239Kind A 001 - Erna Wittekoek (1969-1970)  
154240Kind A 008 - Dennis Trivan (1974-1974)  
154241Kind A 009 - Hans Hokke (1974-1974)  
154243Kind A 017 - Dennis Oosthoek (1974-1974)  
154245Kind A 039 - Robby Mohamed Ferhaad Ashruf (1964-1976)  
1573479Kind A 043 - Jozef Maria Reefman (-1977)
- Christa Barbara Reefman (-1976)
 
154299Kind B 023 - Erwin Sijbrands (1978-1978)  
154300Kind B 024 - Manuela Cornelia van der Linden (1978-1978)  
154298Kind B 036 - Karma Kromokarija (1979-1979)  
154296Kind B 047 - van Wingaarden (-1980)  
154295Kind B 059 - Ngat Hung Cheung (1982-1982)  
154294Kind B 064 - Remco Broeren (-1982)  
154293Kind B 070 - Hendrik Wolter Derk de Jonge (1983-1983)  
154292Kind B 074 - Hanoeman Kaljanwatie (1984-1984)  
154291Kind B 075 - Rob Klapwijk (-1984)  
154290Kind B 079 - Juanito Fernandes (1984-1995)  
154289Kind B 080 - Hanoeman Kaljanwatie (1985-1985)  
154297Kind B041 - Sylvia Blankenstijn (1979-1980)  
607715Kind C 046 - Sjurendi en Sjakira Wilmans (1993-1993) 46 
167604Kind C 053 - Danny van Rikxoort (1995-1995)  
167606Kind C 055 - Jeffrey Freriks (1997-1997)  
167609Kind C 056 - Djorvin Boerma (2008-2008)  
167611Kind C 057 - Sara Samarbakhsh (2009-2009)  
167613Kind C 058 - Tygo Kool (2000-2000)  
167615Kind C 059 - Sara DaniŽls (2000-2000)  
167617Kind C 060 - Dylan Dion Schuurman (2000-2000)  
167618Kind C 061 - Melissa Goud (-2002)  
167620Kind C 063 - Merle en Lotte de Vries (-2003)  
begin | zoeken | forum | monitor | naamindex | links | contact