Begraafplaats
Naam: | Begraafplaats Mulderij |
Adres: | Mulderij Dedemsvaart |
Zerkenlijst
Id | Aand. | Personen | Omschrijving |
---|---|---|---|
152023 | A001 | - Grietje Linde (1874-1958) | |
152024 | A005 | - Margaretha Sara Maria van den Berg (1835-1908) - Lukas Steenbergen (1827-1883) | |
152025 | A007 | - Geesje Steenbergen (1862-1879) - Geertje Scholten (1839-1867) | |
152026 | A008 | - Hendrikus Roelof Steenbergen (1870-1937) - Hendrika van der Vecht (1880-1940) | |
152027 | A013 | - Bonne Berends (1774-1870) - Liebigje Arends Kreuzen (1792-1876) | |
152028 | A016 | - Roelof Harms Bosch (1800-1848) - Harm Bosch (1832-1851) - Berend Bosch (1836-1855) | |
152029 | A021 | - Hendrikje Kleinmeijer (1854-1906) | |
152030 | A024 | - Fenne van Wietmerschen (1800-1870) | |
152031 | A025 | - Dieuwerke Brouwers (1847-1920) | |
152032 | A026 | - Jan Hamming (-) | |
152033 | A028 | - Reindina Leopold (1840-1870) | |
152034 | A032 | - Albertus Marius Catharinus van der Elst (1867-1945) | |
152035 | A033 | - Hermine Caroline Pompe (1873-1952) | |
152036 | A035 | - Geesje Nijhuis (1850-1928) | |
152037 | A036 | - Klaas Nijhuis (1834-1880) - Jentje Brinkman (1834-1915) | |
152038 | A037 | - Aaltje Nijhuis (1868-1893) | |
152039 | A038 | - Gesina Hendrika Janssen (1830-1858) - Albertje ten Have (1801-1835) - Fredericus Jansen (1802-1866) | |
152040 | A039 | - Anna Sophia Wenniger (1828-1892) - Johan Hendrik Roos (1831-1902) | |
152041 | A040 | - Arend Linde (1840-1923) - Hendrikje Gorthuis (1848-1934) | |
152042 | A048 | - Klaaske Posthuma van Wielen (1818-1879) | |
152043 | A050 | - Jacoba Koning (1861-1883) | |
152044 | A051 | - Carel Alexander Lodewijk Habermehl (1826-1914) - Hendrika Geertruida Lambert (1833-1912) | |
152045 | A052 | - Aaltje Linde (1835-1883) - Hilligje Linde (1850-1894) | |
152046 | A055 | - Everdina van der Graaf (1894-1899) | |
152047 | A056 | - Barend Drost (1823-1904) | |
152048 | A057 | - Klazina Stolk (1791-1869) - Hendrik van Haeringen (1793-1858) | |
152049 | A066 | - Janna Harmina te Winkel (1844-1922) - Fredrik Stegeman (1839-1911) | |
152050 | A069 | - Francois van der Elst (1865-1878) | |
152051 | A070 | - Cornelia Johanna Cecilia Jongkindt Coninck (1841-1878) - Paulus van der Elst (1833-1901) | |
152052 | A071 | - Johanna Cecilia Anette van der Elst (1871-1937) | |
152053 | A075 | - Arendina Hartman (1851-1922) | |
152054 | A076 | - Aaltje Hartman (1842-1925) | |
152055 | A079 | - Hendrik Tinholt (1876-1949) - Jentje Kiel (1881-1936) | |
152056 | A080 | - Aaltje Tinholt (1907-1982) - Albertus Jonker (1905-1954) | |
152057 | A083 | - Roelofje Veeningen (1823-1893) - Egbert Zwiers (1825-1884) | |
152059 | A090 | - Botille Maria Brugge (1860-1907) | |
152060 | A091 | - Geesje Waterink (1817-1865) | |
152061 | A092 | - Jan Hendrik Schoenmakers (1826-1885) | |
152062 | A093 | - Gerrit van der Graaf (1856-1912) - Annigje Everdina van der Graaf (1890-1912) | |
152063 | A104 | - Hilbert Alberts Steenbergen (1820-1877) - Johanna van de Wetering (1815-1894) | |
152064 | A105 | - Harm Oterdoom (1909-1931) | |
152065 | A106 | - Roelofje ten Oever (1849-1910) - Johann Heinrich Daman (1837-1907) | |
152066 | A109 | - Johanna Cecilia Anette Jongkindt Coninck (1845-1883) - Dora Caroline Jongkindt Coninck (1886-1887) | |
152067 | A115 | - Klaas Renco Bijlsma (-) - Rinke Klazes Bijlsma (1841-1889) | |
152068 | A116 | - Cornelia Hermina van Nahuijs (1816-1904) | |
152069 | A116A | - Rinke Klazes Bijlsma (1841-1889) | |
152070 | A117 | - Zwaantjen Sierink (1811-1890) - Jan Gerhardus Crull (1807-1888) | |
152071 | A118 | - Ernst Friederich Meijeringh (1795-1889) - Johanna Wilhelmina Christina Führmann (1800-1859) | |
152072 | A119 | - Cornelia Johanna Hartmans (1891-1892) - Anna Hartmans (1890-1897) | |
152073 | A120 | - Dirk Hartmans (1860-1933) - Bina Cornelia Jacoba Tichelaar (1863-1919) |