Online Begraafplaatsen 3.0
Lijst met graven

Begraafplaats

Naam:Begraafplaats
Adres:Asakkerweg Ede

Zerkenlijst

vorige 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 volgende 


IdAand.PersonenOmschrijving
1276612Afd * Vak A 52-54 - J.C.E van Teunissen van Manen (1913-2006)
- J.C/ van Teunissen van Manen (1887-1962)
- J.H. van Manen (1887-1957)
 
1103555Afd 10 Vak A 1-3 - Mientje Cornax Pannekoek (1920-1996)  
1103563Afd 10 Vak A 10-12 - NANNE M.G. Roelofsen (1940-1972)
- Gerrit Roelofsen (1902-1964)
- GERRITJE Hol (1903-1982)
- E Roelofsen
 
1103573Afd 10 Vak A 16-18 - Elisabeth Machteld Dijkstra (1937-2014)
- Jan Johannes Zaaijer (1931-2013)
 
1103581Afd 10 Vak A 25-27 - Jannetje Levi (1907-1996)  
1103583Afd 10 Vak A 34-36 - Beb van Harten (1927-1996)  
1103561Afd 10 Vak A 4-6 - Jan Bertus Blanken (1932-2006)  
1103570Afd 10 Vak A 7-9 - Cornelis Hendrikus Blanken (1944-1964)
- Hendrika Catharina van Dijk (1902-1989)
- Cornelis Blanken (1901-1988)
 
1103597Afd 10 Vak B 10-12 - Dirkje Brouwer (1917-2004)
- Neeltje Heijink (1884-1964)
- Hendrik Heijink (1911-1978)
 
1103600Afd 10 Vak B 16-18 - WOUTERA MARIA van Lagen (1908-1990)
- Hendrikje Klok (1950-1964)
- Jan Jacob Klok (-1985)
 
1103601Afd 10 Vak B 19-21 - Wijntje Vonk (1920-1964)
- Hendrik Groeneveld (1918-1980)
 
1103603Afd 10 Vak B 25-27 - Anna van Leijenhorst (1894-1972)
- Johan van Ekeris (1893-1964)
 
1103613Afd 10 Vak B 28-30 - LAMMERT Koetsier (1897-1964)
- HERMINA GEERTRUIDA Koetsier (1937-2006)
- JOHANNA HENDRIKA van Scherrenburg (1897-1989)
 
1103616Afd 10 Vak B 31-33 - Alida Petronella Brunt (1903-1997)  
1103617Afd 10 Vak B 34-36 - HERMANUS WOUTER Jansen (1893-1964)
- Gijsbertha Hendrika Steenbergen (1897-1991)
 
1103590Afd 10 Vak B 4-6 - Hendrik Dekker (1878-1968)
- MARIA Groeneveld (1885-1964)
 
1103619Afd 10 Vak B 40-43 - B van Roekel
- MARTINUS van Roekel (1911-1964)
- Jacobje van Engelenhoven (1918-1990)
 
1103620Afd 10 Vak B 46-48 - RIK van de Berg (1921-1995)
- SOPHIA van Harn (1916-1964)
 
1103621Afd 10 Vak B 49-51 - Gerrit Radstaat (1891-1969)
- Hendrika A. Glade (1889-1964)
 
1103623Afd 10 Vak B 52-54 - T. Struikenkamp (1895-1965)
- Kesot (1902-1964)
 
1103627Afd 10 Vak B 55-57 - Jacob Dikkenberg (1902-1980)
- Jan van de Dikkenberg (1896-1964)
 
1103630Afd 10 Vak B 59-60 - Evertje van Veldhuizen (1917-1993)
- MAARTJE J. Hendriksen (1890-1964)
- MARINUS C. van Veldhuizen (1886-1969)
 
1103636Afd 10 Vak B 61-63 - Arnesta Wilhelmina van de Fliert (1932-2013)  
1103641Afd 10 Vak B 64-66 - Hendrika Schut (1900-1974)
- Albertus Beukhof (1898-1964)
 
1103645Afd 10 Vak B 67-69 - MAS van de Breggen (1902-1996)  
1103651Afd 10 Vak B 76-78 - Krijgsman (1931-1993)  
1103655Afd 10 Vak B 82-84 - Rudolphus van der Laan (1916-1964)  
1109255Afd 10 Vak C 4-6 - MAARTJE van Scharrenburg (1898-1990)  
1109267Afd 10 Vak C 7-9 - JOHANNES de Kruijff (1898-1964)
- Jannigje van Wijk (1904-1982)
 
1274942Afd 10 vak C 97-99 - T Bijma 
1109236Afd 10 Vak C 1-3 - Emah Navest (1897-1964)
- WILLEM Navest (1893-1970)
 
1109648Afd 10 Vak C 103-105 - Jan van de Weerd (1893-1971)
- Arend van de Weerd (1946-1965)
- GEERTJE Mulder (1920-2000)
 
1109653Afd 10 Vak C 106-108 - Anthonie Beukhof (1920-1965)
- Hendrik van Dijk (1919-1972)
 
1109657Afd 10 Vak C 112-114 - Iede Boonstra (1910-2004)
- TAETSKE van der Wal (1912-1965)
 
1109661Afd 10 Vak C 115-117 - MARINUS JOHANNES van de Top (1965-1965)
- MARINUS JOHANNES van de Top (1966-1987)
 
1109665Afd 10 Vak C 118-120 - LINA van de Hoef (1900-1976)
- Derk Tijssen (1924-2014)
- TIJS Tijssen (1898-1965)
 
1109286Afd 10 Vak C 13-15 - Steven Landman (1931-1965)  
1109289Afd 10 Vak C 16-18 - Jan A Floor (1904-1968)
- GEERTRUIDA van Capelleveen (1920-1997)
 
1109290Afd 10 Vak C 19-21 - Cornelis Hobo (1879-1965)
- Jan Smid (1917-1989)
- Cornelia Johanna Hobo (1917-1999)
 
1109302Afd 10 Vak C 25-27 - GERRIT JAN Roelofsen (1914-1987)
- Cornelia van Driesten (1917-1987)
- Hendrika van Viegen (1922-2012)
 
1109314Afd 10 Vak C 34-36 - Johannes Gerhardus Breekveldt (1903-1997)
- Lucia Fokkinga (1902-2004)
 
1109317Afd 10 Vak C 37-39 - WILLEM Groters (1893-1965)
- Hendrika Wilhelmina Romp (1896-1978)
 
1109319Afd 10 Vak C 43-45 - Kamp (1909-1997)  
1109323Afd 10 Vak C 46-48 - Dirkje Vlastuin (1893-1970)
- Gerrit Wassinkmaat (1889-1965)
 
1109325Afd 10 Vak C 49-51 - JOHANNA PETRONELLA Gerritsen (1901-1985)
- Jan Hendrik Veenhuijsen (1905-1965)
 
1109327Afd 10 Vak C 52-54 - Helena Rutgera Burgstein (1890-1968)
- MARTINUS de Kloet (1890-1965)
 
1109329Afd 10 Vak C 55-57 - Jan Arnoldussen (1916-1965)
- Johanna de Bruin (1922-1976)
- RIET Arnoldussen (1941-1976)
 
1168068Afd 10 Vak C 58-60 - R.G.P.M. Jeuken 
1109628Afd 10 Vak C 63-65 - Evertje van Harn (1926-1965)
- TEUNIS Otten (1924-1987)
 
1109629Afd 10 Vak C 64-66 - Dirkje Gijsbertha de Visser (1909-1998)
- WILLEM Weijman (1912-1965)
 
 © Kineo 2005-2021
begin | zoeken | forum | monitor | naamindex | links | contact