Online Begraafplaatsen
Een onderdeel van Stichting Online-Verleden
Personenlijst

Begraafplaats

Naam:Begraafplaats
Adres:Acacialaan Baarn

Persoonslijst

? - A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - Z

naamgeborenoverledenleeftijde.v.opmerkingaanduiding
Willem van Schaardenburg02-12-1841 01-07-1918 76   G-009 
Jacoba Sophia Schaink06-10-1879 11-03-1920 40   H-004 
Jan Marinus Schaink24-04-1840 13-08-1916 76   H-004 
Maria Schaink12-01-1871 24-11-1957 86   H-004 
Neeltje Frederika Schalij04-07-1872 14-08-1940 68 Ambrosius  D-023B 
Johanna Scheffers31-08-1847 17-12-1914 67 Bitter  G-033 
Dirkje Schellinger04-11-1843 31-01-1905 61   G-064 
Jannetje Schellinger01-07-1851 27-10-1922 71   G-064 
Neeltje Schellinger17-12-1849 27-03-1928 78   G-064 
Carl Schleicher15-05-1843 14-02-1904 60 Kock  G-061 
Sch÷ne     C-003 
Johanna Frederika Schutte14-09-1872 01-10-1958 86 Beets  G-002 
Elizabeth Seldenrijk06-07-1877 28-01-1928 50 Roosendaal  F-052 
I. Seldenrijk22-12-1826 15-09-1901 74   F-030 
P. Seldenrijk27-12-1829 27-01-1906 76   F-030 
Adeodatus Selderijk15-07-1849 15-07-1849   E-006 
M.J. Selderijk22-08-1840 12-12-1882 42   E-006 
Gerhard Hendericus van Senden15-01-1855 20-12-1908 53 Cruys  D-022 
Gregorius van Senden29-02-1892 03-04-1943 51   D-022 
E. van Setten1894 1911 17   F-013 
W. van Setten1856 1916 60 Berendse  F-013 
A.M.G. Sibblee25-02-1883 09-02-1892   A-002 
Teuntje Sillevis   Niegeman  A-005 
L. Slotemaker30-09-1831 21-04-1915 83   G-020 
Pieter Smidt van Gelder11-11-1819 25-12-1914 95 Meerveldt  G-034 
Hendrikus Smink   Wakker  F-001 
Egbert Smit18-03-1832 30-01-1883 50   D-005 
Gerardus Johan Smit12-12-1915 20-10-1924   D-026 
Gosewijn Jan Smit07-09-1883 20-05-1968 84 Appeldoorn  D-026 
Helena Smit11-10-1836 29-12-1914 78 Doornik  E-012 
Anna Gijsbarta Smits21-02-1834 29-03-1923 89 Lamaison  G-038 
H. Snijder     F-062 
Willem Johannes Soeters08-12-1824 10-03-1901 76 Houtzagers  F-032 
Lammerdina Christina Sondorp21-05-1851 03-05-1906 54 Kerkhof  F-002 
Arnold de Souza24-04-1899 11-11-1919 20   F-055 
Willem Albertus Spoor25-09-1859 07-12-1915 56   G-017 
Gustaaf Adolf Spree09-09-1858 22-06-1883 24 Sisseren  E-020 
Hillegonda Maria Staal06-04-1841 22-03-1915 73 Harbrink  G-021 
Eliza Margaretha Stalling17-05-1889 06-01-1906 16   F-033 
Johan Hendrik Stalling21-12-1885 09-04-1906 20   F-033 
Johann Diderich Stalling16-04-1857 10-10-1911 54 Hout  F-011 
C.C. Stam10-03-1845 09-01-1926 80 Hoogbruin  G-028 
Elisabeth Stavast04-09-1843 22-01-1923 79 Roelofsen  G-026 
A.W.H. v.d. Steen15-10-1868 06-01-1956 87 Bantjes  F-019 
Joris van Steenwijk28-07-1873 23-10-1957 84 Boering  F-040 
Tijmen Stein20-03-1874 10-04-1940 66 Ommen  F-003 
Grietje Stellemaker02-04-1811 09-04-1901 90 Benning  F-007 
Emile Stoop08-02-1860 22-10-1892 32 Hengstenberg  B-004 
Franšois Carl Stoop31-08-1881 29-08-1939 57   B-004 
Louis August Stoop27-04-1886 12-07-1911 25   B-004 
Jan Willem Stous Sloot     E-013 
Pieter Stous Sloot16-04-1892 06-03-1915 22   E-013 
Frida Sara Jacoba Helena Strumphler29-12-1882 14-08-1923 40 Waal  D-023A 
Johannes Fredericus Strumphler01-05-1840 30-09-1910 70 Diederichs  D-023A 
Helena Johanna Suermondt22-04-1853 22-05-1930 77 Zandt  G-054 
begin | zoeken | forum | monitor | naamindex | links | contact