Online Begraafplaatsen
Een onderdeel van Stichting Online-Verleden
Personenlijst

Begraafplaats

Naam:Hervormde begraafplaats
Adres:Dorpstraat 58 7948 BS Nijeveen

Persoonslijst

A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - V - W - Z

naamgeborenoverledenleeftijde.v.opmerkingaanduiding
Nanno Pieter Saathof01-04-1925 08-09-2016 91 Mooijen  LB4-05 
Peter Saathof04-04-1955 16-11-1956   LB4-05 
Hilligje Santing16-10-1853 09-07-1906 52 Mulder  AA-04 
J. Santing25-10-1765 07-04-1849 83   AA-06 
Jantje Santing14-07-1928 20-01-2006 77 Roelevink  RD1-05 
Karsje Santing08-05-1836 22-09-1893 57 Pol  AA-20 
Pieter Nelis Schalk19-03-1903 31-05-1992 89 Putten  RF1-05 
Roelie Schapelhouman25-04-1922 10-12-2012 90 Eleveld  LD5-02 
Harry Schiphorst14-07-1966 04-04-2016 49   G1-07 
Jacob Schiphorst10-05-1965 28-11-2000 35   RD5-07 
Jacob Schiphorst10-05-1965 28-11-2000 35   RD5-06 
Jacobus Schiphorst04-04-1900 19-02-1976 75 Nijmeijer  RD3-03 
Willem Schiphorst22-08-1934 29-08-1978 44   RD5-07 
Arend Schipper13-02-1892 11-08-1972 80 Jonker  RC5-02 
Geertje Schipper21-11-1918 26-02-2005 86 Koning  RE1-04 
Hilligje Schipper26-04-1872 12-06-1921 49   LA1-08 
Egbert Schoemaker04-03-1923 30-03-2007 84 Nijstad  RF3-05 
Greet Schoemaker18-05-1948 21-10-2003 55 Tissingh  G1-08 
Hendrikje Schoemaker29-12-1908 28-06-1992 83 Hokse  LD1-05 
Grieta Johanna Scholtus19-02-1929 27-02-2002 73   RG2-01 
Annie Schra08-12-1941 07-07-1997 55   RF4-03 
Hendrik Schreur23-08-1905 21-03-1989 83 Manden  RC5-03 
Klaas Schreur04-04-1942 14-07-2007 65   RG3-08 
Kleisje Schuurman27-06-1873 03-05-1951 77 Luchies  LB2-02 
Jantina Slomp12-10-1919 15-04-1976 56   RD3-05 
Klaas Slomp27-07-1870 05-07-1939 68 Karsten  AA-30 
Aaltje Slot24-03-1905 26-10-1966 61 Korf  LC5-06 
Arend Slot24-11-1912 28-12-1989 77   LF1-05 
M. Smelt09-09-1872 21-02-1957 84 Wilmers  AA-22 
Frens Smit20-03-1892 05-04-1984 92 Remken  RD5-05 
Geja Smit15-01-1948 27-05-1953   LA2-06 
Harm Smit16-08-1904 06-06-1963 58 Veen  LC4-01 
Harm Smit13-08-1878 10-01-1962 83 Vries  LC2-05 
Harm Smit07-09-1936 09-09-2013 77   RG1-07 
Jentien Smit17-10-1861 31-08-1939 77 Keizer  AA-32 
Berend Snijder27-07-1893 24-12-1981 88 Snijder  LD3-01 
Berendje Snijder17-04-1902 15-08-1997 95 Snijder  LD3-01 
Evert Snijder18-04-1942 29-09-1942   LB2-03a 
Fokke Snijder03-07-1860 06-03-1929 68 Kreun  AA-01 
Geesien Snijder29-06-1923 20-03-2008 84 Boer  RD5-04 
Harm Snijder02-07-1909 25-12-1951 42 Duiven  LB2-03 
Hendrik Snijder22-07-1895 17-02-1975 79 Venema  RD2-03 
Jacoba Snijder31-05-1943 15-07-1982 39   LB2-03b 
Jacoba Snijder31-05-1943 15-07-1982 39   LD2-05 
Jan Snijder21-10-1931 22-05-2010 78 Snoeken  RG1-06 
Jan Snijder01-09-1891 26-02-1981 89 Duiven  LC3-02 
Jan Snijder21-02-1873 24-07-1947 74 Keizer  RB4-04 
Leitien Snijder12-09-1900 01-10-1989 89 Maat  LB3-03 
Marginus Snijder23-09-1902 02-08-1982 79 Fransen  LD3-02 
Albertje Snoeken07-01-1934 29-09-2000 66 Snijder  RG1-06 
Geertje Soer02-06-1903 25-11-2001 98 Venema  LC4-04 
Lammigje Soer29-10-1898 14-04-1937 38 Lefferts  RA5-04 
Grietje Soeten08-01-1883 07-09-1934 51 Schoemaker  RA1-08 
Hendrikje Soeten14-11-1912 02-03-2012 99 Roebers  LC5-05 
Jannes Soeten29-05-1844 09-04-1919 74   AA-03 
Jantje Soeten20-01-1840 19-02-1921 81 Nijmeijer  RA2-01 
L. Soeten17-09-1886 22-05-1941 54 Beenen  AA-35 
Roelof Soeten28-04-1896 23-06-1980 84 Brouwer  LB2-06 
Hilligje Sok27-10-1912 10-12-1990 78 Dorenbos  LD4-01 
Jan Sok28-03-1911 30-11-1985 74 Huisman  LD5-01 
Jan Sol25-09-1886 28-11-1930 44 Karsten  AA-14 
Jan Roelof Sol03-01-1916 29-11-1977 61 Wal  LD5-05 
Roelof Jan Sol11-02-1913 04-03-1998 85 Blok  RD3-04 
Jantje Stellink26-08-1893 23-11-1970 77 Busscher  RC4-01 
Trijntje Stellink22-11-1884 25-11-1977 93 Buiten  RB1-06 
Willem Stellink27-08-1930 30-06-2004 73   RG2-08 
Willem Stellink27-08-1930 30-06-2004 73   RG2-09 
Grietje Stevens09-06-1894 08-05-1957 62 Wind  LB3-01 
Dirkje Hendrika van der Struif19-09-1904 21-06-1978 73 Pol  RC4-03 
begin | zoeken | forum | monitor | naamindex | links | contact