Online Begraafplaatsen 3.0
Personenlijst

Begraafplaats

Naam:Algemene Begraafplaats Zuiderkolonie
Adres:H.B. Hulsmanstraat Boven Pekela

Persoonslijst

? - A - B - D - E - F - G - H - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - Z

naamgeborenoverledenleeftijde.v.opmerkingaanduiding
Jantje Kalk04-09-1870 27-11-1970 100 Mewoonder  BP 219 
Harmke Kampen18-05-1875 19-03-1962 86 Heeres  BP 149 
Antje Kannegieter12-03-1886 28-11-1947 61 Bos  BP 277 
Abraham Kanning06-04-1867 16-08-1947 80 Boswijk  BP 154 
Hinderkien Kanning19-06-1853 18-02-1941 87 Abbes  BP 379 
Jans Kanning01-03-1861 23-03-1948 87 Luth  BP 348 
Jantina W. Kanning24-08-1890 24-03-1918 27 Drent  BP 347 
Klaas Kanning11-11-1917 01-05-1979 61 Kroon  BP 445 
Roelfina H. Kanning11-11-1888 16-05-1918 29   BP 348 
Maria Kanter14-10-1840 05-02-1913 72 Wal  BP 079 
Geessien Kemper11-01-1834 02-07-1927 93 Davids  BP 305 
Grietje Kip21-09-1856 03-11-1938 82 Prins  BP 402 
Aaffiena M. Klad02-08-1915 15-04-1983 67 Niejenhuis  BP 030 
Arendina Catharina Klasen21-08-1901 03-12-1987 86 Vriese  BP 146 
Hendrik Klasen23-01-1885 25-01-1958 73 Rubingh  BP 213 
Jan Klasen24-09-1846 31-07-1926 79 Drenth  BP 309 
Jantje Kloen14-12-1919 08-01-1944 24 Mulder  BP 258 
Berend Klok16-06-1888 30-03-1974 85 Norder  BP 384 
Harmanna Klok02-06-1894 26-05-1972 77 Raatjes  BP 239 
Wilhelmina Klok17-07-1900 07-11-1978 78 Meijer  BP 159 
Janna Klooster05-11-1855 06-06-1927 71 Jonge  BP 306 
Rikste Klooster11-11-1848 30-10-1919 70 Haan  BP 332 
Habbe Kloppenburg28-06-1901 07-05-1973 71   BP 122 
Derkina Knigge11-04-1993 15-10-1917 -76   BP 075 
Geertje Knigge30-11-1909 22-10-1943 33 RAATJE  BP 412 
Arend Koerts05-10-1921 21-01-1988 66 Jonge  BP 440 
Arend Koerts05-02-1915 27-10-1989 74   BP 031 
Gieze Koerts02-11-1888 03-03-1942 53 Norder  BP 266 
Hillechien Koerts09-05-1897 13-01-1970 72 Raatjes  BP 113 
Willem Koerts12-12-1892 28-03-1942 49 Norder  BP 408 
Steven Kok13-07-1902 01-11-1960 58 Mulder  BP 238 
Piet Konings16-09-1940 20-11-2004 64   BP 006 
Hillechien Korte1839 1921 82 Heikens  BP 338 
Jakoba Korthuis26-06-1863 21-08-1946 83 Westers  BP 282 
Ussina Korvenmaker19-02-1832 26-05-0917 -915 Graver  BP 069 
Annechien Koster25-12-1872 26-05-1945 72 Bos  BP 406 
Hendrik Koster26-02-1917 12-12-1995 78   BP 023 
Gepke Kram04-02-1894 14-12-1914 20 Dam  BP 073 
Reint Kram28-04-1869 03-09-1958 89 Schrik  BP 426 
Douwe Kremer09-03-1907 06-12-1974 67 Bos  BP 109 
Jarke H. Kruize11-07-1956 19-11-1996 40   BP 024 
Eric Kruze06-08-1965 18-07-1993 27   BP 020 
Jacob Kuiper07-01-1924 17-04-2006 82 Sluis  BP 012 
Janna Kuitse28-07-1884 14-10-1968 84 Siepel  BP 092 
Frouktje Kunst25-12-1873 06-05-1959 85 Jager  BP 295 
Jan Kunst07-03-1879 31-03-1966 87 Schreuder  BP 206 
Jan Kunst04-01-1840 02-04-1922 82 Boswijk  BP 354 
Roelf Kunst21-08-1875 21-11-1962 87 Boer  BP 208 
 © Kineo 2005-2021
begin | zoeken | forum | monitor | naamindex | links | contact