Online Begraafplaatsen
Een onderdeel van Stichting Online-Verleden
Personenlijst

Begraafplaats

Naam:Begraafplaats
Adres:Hoofdweg Finsterwolde

Persoonslijst

? - ? - A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - Z

naamgeborenoverledenleeftijde.v.opmerkingaanduiding
Eefke Salier18-02-1908 08-08-1972 64 Gernaat  G086 
Wubbina Salier20-09-1914 22-09-1983 69 Bulten  G071 
Koosje van Schaik21-05-1861 04-11-1930 69 Buiter  E510 
Trientje Schaveling29-05-1817 24-07-1893 76   B018 
Miena E. Scheltens15-01-1816 04-12-1859 43   B507 
Reimkina Egberdina Scherphuis13-07-1899 19-04-1966 66   E082 
Anna Schipper04-07-1870 28-02-1955 84 Molenkamp  A108 
Berendje Bieke Schipper10-04-1909 07-08-2003 94 Houwen  B033 
Cornelia Schipper04-08-1830 04-05-1916 85   E438 
Dietertje Schipper14-02-1880 17-03-1952 72 Luppes  A139 
Evert Schipper15-12-1875 06-03-1959 83   E078 
Grietje Schipper04-04-1879 24-12-1917 38 Wiechers  E076 
Grietje Schipper26-09-1836 06-08-1915 78 Modderman  B217 
Harm Jan Schipper09-05-1905 27-04-1979 73 Hut  E017 
Jacoba Schipper15-04-1872 17-11-1934 62 Drenth  A159 
Jan Berend Schipper14-02-1844 18-01-1906 61 Luppens  E163 
Jantje Schipper08-11-1866 13-02-1949 82 Nap  E512 
Jantje Schipper31-01-1845 27-10-1936 91 Molenkamp  E527 
Juurt Pieter Schipper17-02-1831 28-05-1915 84   E470 
Klaasiene Janna Schipper03-1923 07-07-1923    E264 
Rika Schipper01-05-1842 17-02-1929 86 Tuin  E472 
Rikste Schipper17-11-1847 03-02-1930 82 Welp  E138 
Trijntje P. Schipper02-02-1834 21-01-1896 61 Popkes  B153 
Zwaantje Schmidt30-03-1815 16-10-1907 92 Hartman  E228 
Heiko Schoenmaker02-10-1854 10-08-1903 48 Elzinga  B233 
Wessel Schoenmaker04-03-1850 21-10-1892 42   B024 
Bouwke Scholte01-05-1873 22-12-1957 84   B119 
Hendrik Geerts Scholte24-08-1821 07-01-1904 82 Poppens  B116 
Henderika Scholten07-07-1834 03-04-1931 96 Boer  B001 
Grietje Schoman20-11-1840 26-03-1904 63 Zweep  B309 
Daniël Jan Schönfeld25-01-1855 13-06-1919 64 Ebels  B256 
Jan Hendrik Schönfeld23-11-1824 27-12-1899 75 Barenborg  B254 
Johan Frederik Petrus Schönfeld29-08-1853 21-08-1857   B257 
Johan Frederik Petrus Schönfeld06-07-1860 22-10-1861   B258 
Trijntje Schönfeld12-09-1858 14-10-1861   B258 
Antje Schoonveld16-03-1875 04-04-1972 97 Dijk  E577 
Hilje Schortinghuis08-05-1859 07-08-1929 70 Blaauw  E270 
Martha Sakalina Schortinghuis29-08-1867 18-09-1867   B026 
Anna Schreuder14-08-1908 21-11-1987 79 Ekamper  C001 
Berendina Schröder27-07-1904 04-05-1975 70 Mulder  A188 
Hindrik Schröder26-02-1895 14-10-1976 81 Nap  G052 
Jurjen Schröder30-03-1923 02-08-2009 86 Freese  H005 
Jurjen Schröder26-04-1920 16-11-1921   D044 
Christian Schuthof29-10-1901 11-11-1967 66 Vries  C050 
Gesine Schütte03-12-1926 17-06-1985 58 Slijm  C049 
Aaltje Schuur28-07-1856 31-01-1939 82 Kuiper  E085 
Berend Schuur31-12-1885 23-11-1962 76   D023 
Berentje Schuur05-03-1859 20-01-1930 70 Siemens  E381 
Geert Schuur08-06-1938 31-05-1985 46 Modderman  G008 
Geert Schuur19-01-1891 10-09-1957 66   A039 
Geessien Schuur30-04-1893 11-11-1977 84   A004 
Geessien Schuur19-01-1875 22-07-1950 75 Modderman  E582 
Harmke Schuur27-10-1861 05-12-1909 48 Havinga  E315 
Harmke Schuur26-10-1908 05-02-1996 87   C142 
Hendrik Schuur09-02-1912 14-07-2002 90   G151 
Hendrik W. Schuur10-11-1859 24-10-1942 82 Knapper  E542 
Hinderik Jan Schuur23-12-1867 28-10-1935 67 Vries  A151 
Hindrik Schuur04-01-1899 10-05-1953 54 Vegt Eerder echtgenoot van R. MOSSEL A065 
Jan Hendrik Schuur25-04-1889 25-06-1943 54 Plat  A053 
Jan Hendrik Schuur23-12-1920 25-06-1943 22   A054 
Janna Schuur20-09-1908 01-03-1956 47 Gernaat  A089 
Stoffer Schuur27-02-1877 21-02-1935 57 Laan  E431 
Trijntje Schuur16-02-1857 07-11-1939 82 Diepenbroek  A137 
Wiegman Schuur09-09-1880 10-12-1967 87 Havinga  A024 
Bouo Schwertmann06-06-1894 23-03-1956 61 Mulder  A092 
Fokje Schwertmann09-07-1889 28-11-1943 54 Looden  A063 
Hinderik Schwertmann10-12-1863 16-12-1941 78 Julius  D111 
Tallie Schwertmann04-06-1923 21-04-2015 91 Franke  H005 
Tonna Schwertmann22-02-1898 13-01-1997 98 Edens  C066 
Arend Siemens13-08-1875 11-11-1936 61   D062 
Daniël Siemens22-06-1870 28-02-1952 81 Wit  D072 
Eliezabeth Siemens30-01-1860 18-11-1929 69 Woldendorp  E402 
Elizabeth Siemens11-09-1880 19-11-1945 65   E171 
Elizabeth Siemens26-07-1883 27-01-1946 62   C109 
Eltjo Siemens26-05-1898 29-05-1929 31 Jager  E591 
Grietje Siemens06-12-1855 15-12-1943 88   E386 
Hilke Siemens18-01-1912 28-06-2014 102 Nanninga  G004 
Hindrikje Siemens18-12-1898 31-10-1990 91   G129 
Joost Siemens03-09-1853 20-12-1927 74 Principaal  E448 
Roelf Siemens13-01-1858 28-09-1912 54 Schuur  E380 
Siemen Siemens03-09-1886 07-06-1950 63 Hummel  C029 
Jan Siemons05-07-1873 17-02-1921 47 Blaauw  E182 
Jan O. Siemons01-01-1818 15-12-1888 70 Tonkens  B379 
Ton Sijmons05-11-1949 01-07-2011 61   G172 
Aaltje Wendelina Sijpkens13-02-1900 23-02-1923 23   E355 
Albert S. Sijpkens23-05-1780 16-10-1846 66   B646 
Geessien A. Sijpkens02-01-1828 16-04-1888 60 Oosterhoff  B104 
Ida A. Sijpkens23-03-1830 01-09-1879 49   B640 
Sijpko A. Sijpkens1817 1883 66   B649 
Gebke E. Siks01-05-1840 06-04-1897 56 Fransen  B135 
Ida Jacoba Siks24-05-1865 09-08-1889 24   B086 
Nanno Freerk Siks11-06-1830 19-03-1907 76 Thedinga  B084 
Arend Slijm10-08-1915 09-04-1940 24   D014 
Arend Slijm26-10-1884 21-08-1970 85 Smid  D050 
Hindertje Slijm06-09-1909 04-05-1996 86 Jurgens  G067 
Line Slijm20-07-1923 18-01-1936 12   D088 
Sievert Slijm08-09-1907 20-12-1989 82 Luttje  G043 
Tietje Slijm23-03-1879 14-03-1963 83 Woldendorp  C120 
Ulderik Slijm03-07-1906 03-06-1922 15   D052 
Willem Sievert Slijm04-09-1912 04-12-1967 55 Schütte  C049 
Wubbo Slijm10-06-1918 24-09-2007 89   H005 
Wubbo Slijm14-05-1892 18-01-1963 70 Alles  C117 
H. W. Sloos16-09-1936 06-10-2000 64   G136 
Anna Smeins13-10-1887 10-02-1951 63 Douma  A128 
Bouwina Smid15-06-1871 14-03-1956 84   C108 
Elizabeth Smid28-02-1902 03-01-1987 84   E302 
Evert Jan Smid20-12-1904 06-08-1959 54   E016 
Jan Smid31-05-1865 08-05-1945 79   E301 
Jan Smid06-08-1872 05-03-1948 75 Jager  E421 
Jans E. Smid25-08-1904 21-11-1969 65   C035 
Jantje Smid06-11-1877 18-05-1959 81 Zomer  C150 
Jetsina Smid29-04-1866 30-03-1943 76   D110 
Titia Smid24-11-1883 02-03-1959 75 Slijm  D051 
Wubbo Smid01-01-1869 06-01-1950 81   C037 
Derk Smidt28-01-1903 02-01-1936 32 Visscher  E140 
Geeske Smidt24-06-1905 10-09-1972 67   G087 
Gepko Smidt27-04-1907 06-07-1985 78 Kroeze  G099 
Hiskea Smidt07-08-1928 09-04-1991 62   G037 
Mina Smidtman04-08-1908 12-02-1960 51   C187 
Girbe Smilda24-12-1837 04-08-1911 73 Nuninga  E317 
Derkje Smit06-10-1896 03-04-1983 86 Korte  A016 
Enno Smit03-12-1863 17-09-1945 81 Roman  E509 
Evert Jan Smit15-09-1837 10-09-1887 49 Duit  B108 
Folkertdina Smit15-07-1864 06-01-1937 72   B670 
Frans Smit09-08-1888 20-03-1951 62 Uuldriks  C026 
Frouwke Smit14-02-1881 15-10-1960 79   E068 
Geert Smit29-12-1857 22-10-1931 73   B670 
Geertruida Smit11-05-1918 02-05-1986 67 Rops  C005 
Gepke Smit11-05-1852 04-07-1938 86   D038 
Gepkea Pieterke Smit22-04-1902 05-11-1997 95 Kuiper  A101 
Grietje Smit30-05-1867 09-04-1947 79   E329 
Harm Smit29-04-1893 25-10-1975 82 Meijer  C146 
Hendrik Smit21-10-1897 07-09-1958 60   A026 
Jelmer Gerhard Smit09-01-1904 01-05-1960 56 Houtman  C188 
Klaas Smit06-01-1896 19-12-1970 74 Klaassens  C125 
Meint Folkert Smit29-09-1815 05-05-1884 68   B670 
Onje Smit10-04-1886 29-08-1971 85 Sprok  G101 
Siemen Smit07-06-1917 14-07-1917   D047 
Siemen Smit04-03-1849 17-03-1916 67 Fransen  E441 
Trientje Smit28-02-1860 29-07-1931 71   B670 
Wiemde Smit13-02-1862 17-04-1884 22   B670 
Wobgien Smit16-09-1876 23-08-1966 89 Paap  D039 
Antko Smith05-02-1885 31-05-1960 75   E452 
Harmke Smith15-08-1873 21-01-1950 76   E525 
Henderika Smith04-07-1907 02-03-1913   E553 
Hendrik Smith09-09-1878 17-08-1934 55   E453 
Hendrik Jan Smith06-07-1891 07-08-1891   B023 
Hindrik H. Smith14-07-1803 20-08-1873 70   B018 
Maria J. Smith25-10-1912 16-01-1914   E555 
Nicolaas H. Smith22-11-1845 18-01-1940 94 Drenth  E455 
Trientje Zwier Smith14-03-1826 12-08-1866 40 Dijkmeijer  B161 
Berendje Snater18-11-1858 01-06-1921 62 Kuiper  B196 
Hendrik Snater12-06-1906 25-09-1954 48 Wolterman  A115 
Altea Spakman26-12-1881 04-09-1972 90 Westerhuis  A148 
Grietje Spakman28-11-1891 01-05-1988 96 Nuninga  E515 
P. Spandaw 06-11-1878  Sannes  B525 
Bina Speelman09-02-1881 26-12-1972 91   E078 
Elziena Speelman20-01-1917 08-09-2013 96 Mulder  G143 
Hanno Speelman24-02-1858 26-01-1933 74 Koch  E234 
Harm Speelman28-12-1870 17-04-1888 17   B351 
Hindrikje Speelman08-06-1907 26-11-1975 68 Korthuis  G057 
Jans Speelman24-03-1876 05-07-1956 80 Bakker  A182 
Jantje K. Speelman06-11-1920 25-03-1992 71   G125 
Jurjenrina Speelman28-04-1910 12-08-1985 75 Nanninga  G009 
Klaas Speelman28-04-1914 29-11-1953 39   A182 
Klaas Jans Speelman07-03-1845 16-06-1923 78 Tack  B353 
Klaassien Speelman04-11-1872 12-11-1955 83 Vries  A109 
Tjakko Speelman30-09-1915 12-12-1993 78 Woldendorp  G145 
Willemtje Speelman22-12-1925 05-01-2011 85 Tuin  G130 
Wubbo Speelman06-06-1919 18-01-2000 80 Laan  G134 
J. A. Spoor24-05-1810 24-09-1868 58 Engen  B380 
Hendrik Sportel01-04-1870 01-10-1953 83 Ploeger  A167 
Renko J. Sportel05-03-1910 10-02-1962 51   C142 
Tonnis M. Sportel07-06-1911 03-05-1973 61 Ahlers  C173 
Geert Sprang06-12-1856 22-05-1942 85   B179 
Harm Sprang03-12-1934 11-03-1944  Zoontje van Roelf Hendrik Sprang en Fenna Bakker A013 
Henderik Sprang26-03-1861 28-11-1943 82   E359 
Hendrik Sprang03-08-1816 10-07-1899 82 Meijer  B176 
Hillechien Sprang28-05-1870 13-04-1955 84 Kuiper  E098 
Hindertje Sprang28-04-1866 05-03-1934 67 Bakker  B468 
Jakob Sprang16-10-1872 16-01-1957 84 Meijer  E360 
Jakob Sprang14-12-1905 24-08-1932 26   E361 
Pieter Sprang07-10-1851 16-01-1894 42   B178 
Roelf Hendrik Sprang22-11-1898 24-11-1991 93 Bakker  A014 
Roelf Hindriks Sprang02-01-1823 10-10-1901 78 Bakker  E357 
Frans Sprok03-06-1918 29-10-1992 74   G122 
Geessiena Kampe Sprok07-03-1874 05-04-1959 85 Geize  C092 
Karel Sprok29-12-1884 12-03-1971 86 Smit  G101 
Karel Sprok20-10-1912 12-08-2003 90 Hartman  G142 
Albert Staats02-11-1878 30-09-1956 77 Nap  A008 
Barteld Staats09-02-1874 27-07-1934 60 Dijk  D104 
Berend Staats20-12-1863 06-09-1932 68 Korthuis  D066 
Grietje Staats17-01-1888 02-12-1975 87 Grade  A010 
Elizabeth Stam11-11-1866 08-06-1951 84 Klap  C017 
Grietje Stam21-03-1923 09-04-2014 91 Nuninga  H005 
Hillechien Stam11-11-1888 25-07-1923 34 Nanninga  E046 
Marko Stam06-04-1857 17-01-1931 73 Voogd  B487 
Annie Andrea Starke07-06-1898 19-04-1922 23 Onnes  E339 
Grietje Pieters Starke27-03-1795 18-09-1828 33 Muller  B733 
Hendrik Steenhuis07-08-1910 02-04-1937 26 Woltjer  D056 
Roelof Steinfelder14-03-1963 08-06-1983 20   G017 
Stientje Steinfelder19-10-1904 01-11-1991 87 Voogd  C065 
Janna Stek19-05-1935 23-04-2001 65   G066 
Annechien Stel01-12-1894 27-11-1979 84   C021 
Engeltje Stel07-08-1890 22-04-1976 85   E450 
Harm Stel14-09-1860 30-12-1944 84 Werkman  E483 
Harmanna Stel06-10-1889 09-05-1974 84 Klap  C068 
Helgie Stel27-05-1903 23-10-1918 15   E580 
Hendrik Stel04-08-1867 30-12-1950 83 Veen  E578 
Hindrik Stel28-08-1888 08-10-1968 80 Kuiper  C069 
Jan Ooldert Stel14-10-1928 01-09-2003 74 Delger  G148 
Lambertus Stel22-12-1885 19-11-1945 59   C112 
Lubberdina Stel05-01-1893 08-08-1925 32 Honings  E485 
Meindert Jans Stel24-05-1836 02-10-1885 49 Wol  B113 
Okje Ebes Stel23-04-1804 16-09-1882 78 Kaspers  B458 
Tonnis Stel10-02-1915 12-12-1997 82   G138 
Hillechiena D. Stevens20-12-1899 29-01-1963 63 Meijer  E031 
Grietje Stijkel24-07-1876 06-04-1944 67 Fokkens  B377 
Johanna Stirler18-12-1901 21-03-1983 81 Stubbe  G018 
Lübberdine Stirler22-09-1919 08-07-2007 87 Bezembinder  H002 
Onbekend Stirler25-08-1945 26-08-1945   C159 
Onno Stirler13-03-1875 22-08-1946 71 Menken  C158 
Tebbo Hilko Stirler23-01-1906 02-02-1972 66 Noor  G083 
Geessien Stoppelberg04-01-1899 07-09-1965 66 Meijer  E029 
Jan Willem Onnes Struif23-03-1828 10-05-1833   B078 
Jantien Emmes Struif27-09-1824 05-05-1867 42 Bontkes  B418 
Onno Christiaans Struif29-10-1796 06-02-1830 33 Roemeling  B076 
Catharina Jantine Struif Bontkes07-10-1921 21-04-1993 71 Dusseldorp  E115 
Jantina Catharina Elizabeth Struif Bontkes30-11-1876 25-12-1876   B611 
Jantine Elizabeth Struif Bontkes09-06-1884 07-08-1940 56   E111 
Onno Struif Bontkes09-06-1919 27-07-1996 77 Barlagen  E114 
Tjark Eltjo Struif Bontkes16-09-1879 28-11-1953 74 Roelofs  E113 
Onno Struif-Bontkes12-02-1852 24-08-1940 88 Barenborg  E112 
Aalderk Klaas Stubbe17-03-1896 28-04-1984 88 Stirler  G018 
Eeltje Stubbe23-06-1882 01-04-1958 75   E127 
Harm Stubbe07-11-1847 19-09-1906 58 Zweede  B221 
Jan Roelof Stubbe10-04-1910 28-02-1986 75 Louis  G011 
Klaas Stubbe22-01-1882 15-07-1942 60 Jurjens  A049 
Daniël Stuttje05-10-1892 22-12-1965 73 Nap  E541 
Martje Stuttje20-09-1914 03-12-1975 61 Nanninga  G058 
Eltje Hendriks Stuut27-11-1815 27-01-1904 88   B485 
Trientje J. Stuut09-06-1786 29-08-1873 87 Jonker  B631 
Sara Surilatu01-02-1949 18-06-1957   A116 
Harm Suurling12-05-1898 17-10-1950 52   E007 
Geertje Swalve07-02-1859 17-10-1949 90   E347 
Theodor Swalve30-05-1860 09-05-1950 89   E348 
Berend F. Swart26-11-1813 08-04-1858 44   B508 
Fenna Berends Swart11-06-1842 04-07-1882 40 Kaspers  B464 
Grietje Berends Swart04-02-1847 01-12-1880 33 Hommes  B463 
begin | zoeken | forum | monitor | naamindex | links | contact