Online Begraafplaatsen 3.0
Personenlijst

Begraafplaats

Naam:St. Janskerkhof
Adres:Hilversumseweg Laren

Persoonslijst

- ? - A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - Y - Z

naamgeborenoverledenlftde.v.opmerkingidnraand
Johanna Salomé25-07-1902 02-09-1958 56   310586 3-2-4-6 
Jan Samwel09-04-1928 03-04-1989 60   340310 2-2-3-57 
Margaretha Sandtmann10-04-1885 01-09-1959 74 Klaarenbeek  336225 2-1-4-66 
Anna Saul28-01-1917 06-06-1986 69 Majoor  305020 3-3-3-16 
Antonius Joseph Saul01-11-1906 29-07-1979 72 Bus  314966 3e-2-6-7 
Antoon van der Schaal14-08-1897 24-02-1970 72 Kok  295992 3-Z-2-4 
E.A.J. van der Schaal11-06-1951 11-12-1976 25   315428 3e-2-8-5 
Jolet van der Schaal1956 1978 22   315412 3e-2-7-15 
Jos van der Schaal1928 1989 61 Boog  315412 3e-2-7-15 
Maria v.d. Schaal25-04-1885 14-12-1961 76 Calis  350982 2-3-4-75 
Andreas Franciscus Schaapherder24-10-1898 13-10-1987 88 IEBERSHOFF  315417 3e-2-7-20 
Antonia M.M. Schaapherder28-08-1909 03-01-1949 39 Raaijmakers  347702 2-3-1-13 
Antoon Schaapherder28-10-1903 28-05-1986 82 Calis  313779 3e-2-5-5 
Cornelia Schaapherder30-01-1895 02-12-1978 83 Dijkhuis  305279 3-3-2-16 
Cornelis Schaapherder23-12-1912 02-07-1986 73 Kuijer  296013 3-Z-2-13 
Dirk Schaapherder01-12-1880 09-01-1943 62 SÖENTKE  348326 2-3-2-34 
Elbertus Schaapherder03-10-1897 07-07-1977 79 Boer  296021 3-Z-2-21 
Gerard Schaapherder23-01-1934 15-06-1987 53   353024 2-4-1-14 
Gij(S)berta,a. Schaapherder06-11-1889 24-08-1973 83 Majoor OP GRAFSTEEN STAAT GIJBERTA,A. 296020 3-Z-2-20 
J. Schaapherder24-02-1900 30-12-1982 82 Calis  296092 3-Z-11 
Jaap Schaapherder1899 1972 73 Mulder  303796 3-3-5-1 
Jacoba Schaapherder25-11-1888 11-01-1939 50 Bus  350481 2-3-3-67 
Jan Schaapherder10-05-1918 08-12-2000 82 Masselink  311914 3e-2-3-7 
Joep Schaapherder23-07-1916 10-02-1967 50 Heerschop  315182 3-a-4-2 
Johanna Hendrika Schaapherder15-09-1901 22-07-1944 42 Egberts  339429 2-2-1-16 
W. Schaapherder     296025 3-Z-2-25 
Freddy Schaeffer15-05-1914 27-04-2003 88 Grob  348319 2-3-2-27 
Jan van Schagen11-02-1957 26-07-1982 25   313790 3e-2-5-16 
Johannes Petrus Schagen16-08-1901 11-04-1982 80 Heus  305026 3-3-3-22 
Francisca Schalkwijk1921 1972 51 Hermans  310626 3-2-4-15 
Klasina Elisabeth Schavemaker11-03-1914 29-10-1964 50 Dijk  307978 3-1-1-14 
Volkert Jan Scheffer09-07-1919 29-04-1985 65 Bergh  311911 3e-2-3-4 
Adriana A.M. Schellekens10-03-1903 05-09-1975 72 HUYSTEE  306215 3-1-5-10 
Willem Schelling30-12-1919 14-07-1985 65 Buijs  308290 3e-1-2-13 
Hendrika Johanna Schenk02-12-1911 26-11-2004 92 Horst  346609 2-3-1-1 
Johannes Albertus Schenk24-11-1926 04-09-2002 75 Korlaar  306603 3-1-3-7 
Gerarda Schep23-11-1911 27-05-1984 72 Wijngaarden  311904 3-2-2-13 
Christina Schepers17-07-1924 10-11-2004 80 Siep  306145 3-3-1-23 
Joseph Scherhag21-06-1865 27-10-1945 80 Schmidt  321113 2-1-2-24 
Marguerite Henriette Scherhag02-08-1903 08-08-1986 83 Erven Dorens  321113 2-1-2-24 
Anna Maria Scheuvens31-01-1893 17-12-1969 76 Bakker  296111 3-Z-1-6 
Riek van Schijndel13-01-1925 01-10-1999 74 Hilhorst  352276 2-3-5-100 
Gert Schimmel10-02-1951 09-07-2010 59   317440 4uh-4-2 
Kees Schimmel20-01-1939 20-07-1988 49  GEB. SOESTDIJK OVERL. LAREN (NH) 307969 3-1-1-5 
Catharina Schipper27-04-1862 07-03-1936 73   340201 2-2-2-41 
Moeder Schipper1887 1971 84 Hebing  296169 3-Z-1-13 
Anna Schleipen26-11-1893 03-04-1983 89 Bemelmans  306126 3-3-1-12 
Herman J.f. Schliehe07-08-1914 03-12-1980 66 Alkemade  347705 2-3-1-16 
Elisabeth A.h.m Schmeink05-10-1914 10-08-2004 89 Laar  321111 2-1-2-23 
Katharina Schmidt14-04-1875 25-05-1959 84 SCHERHAG  321113 2-1-2-24 
Diana Schneider11-07-1924 02-09-1993 69 Baum  306219 3-1-5-14 
Maria Schoenmakers21-02-1895 22-01-1981 85 UEFFE  296053 3-Z-4 
Arnold M.B. Scholten22-04-1905 21-01-1990 84   311901 3-2-2-10 
Ingeborg M. Scholten25-07-1951 12-02-1960   311901 3-2-2-10 
Antoon Schonenberg07-05-1956 23-12-1981 25   314978 3e-2-6-19 
Johannes Petrus Schooneman26-05-1921 13-05-1975 53 Zuiker  304962 3-3-5-18 
Frans Schopman1917 1971 54   308142 3e-1-3-12 
Aaltje van Schoten27-06-1889 03-05-1975 85 Jillings geb. Lisse overl. Hilversum 305285 3-3-2-22 
Ada Schouten13-05-1926 26-10-2002 76 RESING GEB. ACHTERVELD OVERL. LAREN (NH) 350986 2-3-4-79 
Gijsbertus Martinus Hubertus M.Bert Schouten02-02-1954 02-08-2000 46  GEB. UTRECHT. OVERL. APELDOORN 321127 2-1-2-28 
Johanna Maria Reinira v.d. Schouw14-02-1898 30-11-1979 81 Duurland GEB. A'DAM OVERL. W'BERG 340300 2-2-3-47 
Frans de Schouwer1938 1999 61   304187 3-3-4-9 
Jan de Schouwer26-01-1894 12-03-1971 77 Grob  304191 3-3-4-13 
Karel de Schouwer24-01-1921 21-06-1982 61   304191 3-3-4-13 
Catharina Johanna Maria Schrama25-12-1905 05-05-1978 72 Janmaat  315435 3e-2-8-12 
Franz Josef Schramel22-02-1928 24-04-1992 64 MÜNSTER  306120 3-3-1-7 
Paul Schretlen30-11-1919 26-02-2003 83 Kanbier  305265 3-3-2-7 
Maria Alberta Schreuder29-12-1895 26-09-1981 85 Westerhof  296050 3-Z-2 
Erica Fanny von Schuhmacher06-03-1892 18-03-1982 90 Münninghoff  322916 2-1-1-9 
Bart Schuijlenburg12-08-1938 25-07-2007 68   350484 2-3-3-70 
Johannes Schuijlenburg04-10-1901 14-09-1977 75 Majoor  350484 2-3-3-70 
Monique Concilia Schuijlenburg27-06-1966 11-11-2010 44  GEB. LAREN (NH) OVERL. DIEMEN 322909 2-1-1-7 
Catharina M.I. van Schuilenburg04-08-1900 12-12-1996 96 Beukers  310742 3-2-1-14 
Hennie Schuit25-08-1927 21-05-2006 78 Bus  296365 3-3-6-9 
Hank Schut23-12-1933 12-06-1996 62  GEB. A'DAM OVERL. LAREN(NH) 351094 2-3-4-96 
Anna Schütz14-04-1907 08-10-1987 80 Boer  353020 2-4-1-11 
Christine Schwarte27-10-1911 09-06-1995 83 Bus  305267 3-3-2-9 
Theodora J. van Seggelen18-06-1907 27-08-1977 70 Blok  315437 3e-2-8-14 
Frits Senden16-02-1918 06-03-2001 83   350419 2-3-3-59 
Piet Senden28-01-1915 07-01-2001 85 Ven  350419 2-3-3-59 
Frans van Seumeren28-07-1923 14-02-1974 50   306221 3-1-5-17 
Pieternella Josina Maria Sieg26-11-1926 23-10-1954 27 Hooghiemstra  339458 2-2-2-24 
Hendricus Theodorus Siep08-03-1921 11-10-2010 89 Schepers  306145 3-3-1-23 
Willem M.g. Siep15-05-1895 15-09-1956 61 Hair  340945 2-2-4-68b 
Fons Sierhuis06-10-1899 30-11-1988 89 Hendriks  307953 3-1-2-10 
Johanna Wilhelmina Siersma22-07-1928 26-08-1983 55 KLEKAMP  347714 2-3-1-22 
Johannes Hermanus Siersma24-11-1891 24-07-1968 76 Bosboom  350413 2-3-3-57 
Margaretha Carolina Siersma22-07-1928 23-08-1988 60 Wiemer  347714 2-3-1-22 
Zr. Verata (cor) Sijm21-06-1927 15-03-1973 45   315163 3-a-3-3 
G.M.M. Sindorf14-08-1890 13-07-1963 72 Wagenaar  311895 3-2-2-4 
Johannes Sinselmeijer23-10-1915 17-12-2003 88 Winkeler GEB. A'DAM OVERL. LAREN (NH) 348317 2-3-2-25 
Dr. Piet Sjoukes21-01-1913 20-09-1968 55 Bijvoet  336061 2-1-4-62 
J.T.H.P. Sjoukes12-12-1875 26-01-1955 79 Kern  336061 2-1-4-62 
Johannes Franciscus Slebos11-01-1930 01-09-1991 61  GEB. OLDENZAAL OVERL. EMMEN 308127 3e-1-3-3 
J.H. Sleurink29-04-1866 04-10-1947 81 PUIJL  346613 2-3-1-4 
Johanna Slint18-11-1900 19-06-1981 80 Calis  340944 2-2-4-68a 
Karel Slootman1936 2009 73   317436 4uh-2-6 
Ria Sluiter30-01-1931 03-06-2002 71 Wortmann  296893 urn m-b-6 
Gerardus Johannes Franciscus Smeenk23-08-1914 16-02-1997 82 Beemer  352956 2-3-6-135 
Bernardus Josephus Maria Smelt1909 1986 77 Arets  308267 3e-1-1-12 
A.a. Smit10-07-1908 18-01-1999 90 Block  350483 2-3-3-69 
Cokkie Smit18-01-1949 23-06-1951   341363 2-2-4-85 
Gabriel Wijnand Smit25-02-1910 23-05-1981 71 Egberts  311867 3-2-3-8 
Geertruida H. Smit22-02-1911 05-04-1975 64 Snelder  306218 3-1-5-13 
Gerard Smit01-07-1910 17-09-1988 78 Veer  341363 2-2-4-85 
Gerrit Smit17-05-1912 06-07-1993 81 Kuijer  313775 3e-2-5-1 
Gijsbertus Johannes (Bep) Smit14-07-1925 19-12-2009 84 Koppel geb. Laren(NH) overl H'sum 296889 urn m-b-1 
Herman Smit15-12-1957 25-05-1981 23   313786 3e-2-5-12 
J.M. (Ans) Smit27-10-1925 31-01-2001 75 Tietsch  1306138 1-A-25-7 
Jacob W. Smit07-07-1899 26-06-1933 33 Wijk  352292 2-3-5-113 
Jacobus Johannes Smit23-03-1902 09-10-1971 69   352975 2-3-6-145 
Jan Smit21-04-1920 05-09-1984 64 Kroes  313803 3e-2-5-29 
Johanna Smit09-02-1858 10-12-1950 92 Stoop  1304975 1-B-18-1 
Johannes G. Smit28-05-1878 16-12-1954 76 Duurland  348316 2-3-2-24 
Johannes Wilhelmus Smit29-05-1890 16-01-1936 45 Berg  352975 2-3-6-145 
John Smit19-05-1947 17-01-2008 60   313775 3e-2-5-1 
Lambertus Smit25-04-1909 15-02-1998 88   348316 2-3-2-24 
Lambertus Johannes (ben) Smit28-06-1940 04-12-2003 63 Oostrum  352290 2-3-5-112 
Maria Smit18-04-1907 22-09-1983 76   348316 2-3-2-24 
Maria Gerarda Smit05-10-1912 01-11-2000 88 Wijk  305032 3-3-3-28 
Mies Smit05-06-1910 18-03-2004 93 Weitjens GEB.'S GRAVENHAGE OVERL. BLARICUM 352284 2-3-5-108 
Peter Smit28-03-1963 21-07-2002 39   313786 3e-2-5-12 
Theo Smit   310744 3-2-1-16 
Timotius Gerardus Smit05-12-1917 29-01-1963 45 Rigter  310744 3-2-1-16 
Wilhelmina Smit28-07-1866 12-09-1944 78 Kaarsgaren  352287 2-3-5-111 
Wilhelmus Antonius Smit17-10-1891 14-03-1950 58 Eek  339464 2-2-2-28 
Petrus Snel16-02-1860 31-10-1934 74 Keet GEB. MEDEMBLIK OVERL. ALKMAAR 321187 2-1-2-31 
Wilhelmus J. Snelder15-08-1907 19-11-1984 77 Smit  306218 3-1-5-13 
Cees Snelders1937 2009 72 LOQUÉ  304187 3-3-4-9 
Erica Irene Snoek19-06-1943 27-02-2003 59 Bongers  306129 3-3-1-14 
G.l.a.j. SÖENTKE26-01-1880 02-07-1941 61 Schaapherder  348326 2-3-2-34 
M.j.s. SÖHNE Franse  313722 3-a-1-13 
Jacobus P.J. Solleveld11-03-1915 08-08-1984 69  Pastoor St.Jan te Laren 1964-1980 315163 3-a-3-3 
H.C. van Someren16-06-1927 16-12-1997 70 Welters  306162 3-3-1-29 
René Spée12-01-1890 14-10-1973 83 Heuvel  304954 3-3-5-9 
Bertus Speller02-11-1912 25-02-1991 78 Adema  322983 2-1-1-16 
Jansje Speller18-10-1876 09-03-1945 68 Calis  352728 2-3-6-128 
Aaf Spil08-12-1914 03-03-1997 82 Brouwer  311907 3-2-2-16 
Cornelis Spil28-08-1884 24-11-1964 80 Verhagen  307951 3-1-2-9 
Maria Geertruida Spil08-01-1913 28-04-1965 52 Wijk  307951 3-1-2-9 
Ali Splint1920 1986 66 Vos  304205 3-3-4-26 
Timotius J. Splint10-04-1908 11-02-1972 63 Borsten  306496 3-1-4-11 
Wilhelmina Splint31-05-1906 06-12-1992 86 Veen  307974 3-1-1-10 
Cornelis Johannes Stephanus Spoelder23-08-1896 04-12-1944 48 Breugemann  307975 3-1-1-11 
Lies Spoelder14-11-1926 11-03-2008 81 Vos  348333 2-3-2-41 
M.w.j.j. Spoelder23-02-1900 23-06-1980 80 Vesters  310574 3-2-4-1 
Ton Spoelder03-10-1925 12-01-1985 59   308141 3e-1-3-11 
Wilhelmina Spoelder23-02-1900 23-12-1958 58 Amelsvoort  310574 3-2-4-1 
Geertruida Bertha M. (Gerie) Sprenkeling10-04-1947 18-05-2006 59 JERROL geb. Heerhugowaard overl. Alkmaar 296890 urn m-b-2 
Antonius Sebastianus Josephus Maria Staal17-03-1926 30-11-2004 78   339428 2-2-1-15 
Carolina Caecilia Staal17-09-1912 03-02-1983 70  GEB. BEEK-UBBERGEN OVERL. LAREN (NH) 347698 2-3-1-8 
Cecilia Carolina Staal17-09-1912 01-02-1977 64   339428 2-2-1-15 
Henriette Alida Staal13-01-1917 08-10-1969 52  GEB. LEUSDEN OVERL A'FOORT 339428 2-2-1-15 
Maria Carolina Hendrika Staal26-11-1914 20-12-1974 60  GEB. LEUSDEN OVERL ZEIST 339428 2-2-1-15 
Maria Helena Staal27-08-1884 13-05-1971 86 Blom  336284 2-2-1-1 
Wim Staal12-11-1917 25-02-1971 53 Heijne  304190 3-3-4-12 
C.C. (Carla) Staes23-05-1910 14-09-2001 91 Leeuw  315418 3e-2-7-21 
Elisabeth Maria Bernadette Stalmeier21-11-1926 09-08-1973 46 Dingjan  308149 3e-1-3-19 
Frits Stam14-02-1923 25-09-2003 80   313794 3e-2-5-20 
Rob Stam09-12-1952 29-08-1983 30   313794 3e-2-5-20 
Truus Stavenuiter23-03-1938 27-11-1983 45 Bus  314985 3e-2-6-26 
Jan Jozef Stavorinus15-11-1900 25-09-1940 39 Herr  348332 2-3-2-40 
Marianneke Stavorinus  VIER JAAR OUD 348332 2-3-2-40 
Peter Steenhoff07-11-1937 21-01-1967 29   315181 3-a-4-1 
Wouter E.J. Steenhoff15-04-1900 27-11-1993 93 Koster  315181 3-a-4-1 
M. Steffen1895 1974 79 Krah  340948 2-2-4-71 
Antoinette Maria Stellwagen15-11-1870 25-07-1938 67   339435 2-2-1-22 
Agnes Sterk26-11-1942 20-11-1943   340304 2-2-3-51 
Cornelis A.J. Sterk01-07-1902 18-08-1957 55 MARSELIS/GREVEN GEB. OOSTERHOUT OVERL. LAREN (NH) 340304 2-2-3-51 
Leonardus H.a. Sterk10-06-1924 25-07-1993 69 Brink  306609 3-1-3-13 
Petronella Geertruida Sterken20-01-1897 21-07-1960 63 Gouka  1305338 1-A-41-16 
Everdina Steur01-04-1878 20-03-1939 60 Boer  340302 2-2-3-49 
Maria Margaretha Steur30-06-1891 05-06-1989 97 Meer  313864 3-a-2-4 
Anna Maria Stoop26-10-1891 16-05-1952 60   1304975 1-B-18-1 
Cornelia Stoop08-09-1889 09-07-1961 71 Brouwer  1304975 1-B-18-1 
Gijsberta van Stoutenburg1874 1929 55 Dijk  327248 2-1-3-53 
Gijsbertha Maria van Stoutenburg1877 1960 83   327248 2-1-3-53 
Helene Streutgers22-02-1921 12-12-1996 75 Wit  353028 2-4-1-17 
F.M.Th. Stubbe03-06-1883 19-03-1973 89   306210 3-1-5-5 
Gabrielle Marie Hubertine Ghislaine Stulemeijer12-03-1910 03-07-2003 93 Strengers  311926 3e-2-4-1 
Mirjam Sturkenboom   346611 2-3-1-2 
Wim Sturkenboom1929 1994 65   346611 2-3-1-2 
Rosalina Suys21-06-1950 08-02-2008 57 Verstraeten  314988 3e-2-6-29 
A.m. Switzar   336250 2-1-4-79 
G.m.e. Switzar   336250 2-1-4-79 
M.a.th Switzar   336250 2-1-4-79 
W.K.D.I. Switzar Baerken JAARTALLEN ONBEKEND 336250 2-1-4-79 
B. SZELE03-01-1914 14-07-1997 83 Gieskens  296381 3-3-6-25 
 © Kineo 2005-2019
begin | zoeken | forum | monitor | naamindex | links | contact | FAQ