Online Begraafplaatsen 3.0
Lijst met graven

Begraafplaats

Naam:Algemene Begraafplaats
Adres:Klazienaveensestraat 40 7885 BA Nieuw-Dordrecht

Zerkenlijst

vorige 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 volgende 


IdAand.PersonenOmschrijving
716068Vak 15 - 2 - 02 - Arendje Rozema (1874-1950)  
714504Vak 15 - 2 - 03 - Eltje van der Tuuk (1872-1952)  
714512Vak 15 - 2 - 04 - Lena (officieel: Leentje) Huizinga (1875-1957)
- Jan Kievit (1871-1953)
 
714514Vak 15 - 3 - 01 - Bontje de Jong (1867-1955)  
714515Vak 15 - 3 - 02 - Minne Hendriks (1877-1955)  
714516Vak 15 - 3 - 03 - Derkje Mink (1952-1956) Kindergraf 
714517Vak 15 - 3 - 04 - Hilligje Salomons (1879-1956)  
714520Vak 15 - 3 - 05 - Jan Seubers (1876-1956)  
714522Vak 15 - 3 - 06 - Dina Duinkerken (1882-1957)  
714523Vak 15 - E - 02 - Annechien Lomans (1878-1957)  
714524Vak 15 - E - 03 - Lubbe Boxem (1878-1971)  
714525Vak 15 - E - 05 - Hiltje Veldhuis (1875-1958)  
714526Vak 15 - E - 06-07 - Hilbertus Mink (1887-1972)
- Zwaantje Prijs (1891-1958)
 
714527Vak 15 - E - 09-10 - Tieme de Groot (1881-1959)
- Aafje Akkerman (1882-1959)
 
714528Vak 15 - E - 12 - Hendrikje Kievit (1945-1959) Kindergraf 
714529Vak 15 - E - 13-14 - Freerkien Pagters (1880-1959)  
714530Vak 15 - E - 17-18 - Pietertje Olijve (1894-1978)
- Jan Brakel (1893-1960)
 
714531Vak 15 - F - 01 - Christiaan Botter (1868-1966)  
714532Vak 15 - F - 03 - Anna Catharina Zwart (1939-1966)  
714533Vak 15 - F - 04 - Andries Turksma (1894-1966)  
714534Vak 15 - F - 05 - Geertje Koelman (1909-1965)  
714539Vak 15 - F - 06 - Foekje de Graaf (1900-1965)  
714541Vak 15 - F - 09 - Mina Ax (1880-1964)  
714543Vak 15 - F - 12 - Albert Kuipers (1910-1963)  
714544Vak 15 - F - 13 - Leendert Wolbers (1913-1962)  
714545Vak 15 - F - 15 - Jantje Wakker (1873-1962)  
714548Vak 15 - F -16 - Albertje Etten (1876-1962)  
714551Vak 15 - G - 01 - Johanna Moes (1919-1966)  
714552Vak 15 - G - 03 - Johannes de Vries (1909-1968)  
714553Vak 15 - G - 04-05 - Hermina Lugtenaar (1902-1971)
- Willem Koers (1901-1973)
 
714554Vak 15 - G - 06-7-8 - Aleida Helena Rogus (1916-1971)
- Gieze Franke (1951-1971)
- Johannes Rudolf Franke (1956-1971)
Tripelgraf 
714556Vak 15 - G - 10-11 - Aleta Margaretha Henderika van der Horst (1919-1974)
- Pieter Pruim (1904-1979)
 
714558Vak 15 - G - 12 - Sietske Jakobs (1925-1975)  
714559Vak 15 - G - 13 - Jacoba van Urk (1892-1975)  
714561Vak 15 - G - 14 - Henderikus Jonker (1884-1975)  
714564Vak 15 - G - 15-16 - Gonna Snijders (1894-1984)
- Steffen Kloese (1897-1976)
 
714565Vak 15 - G - 17 - Barteld Ebelties (1927-1977)  
714567Vak 15 - G - 18 - Jantje Boelens (1940-1975)  
714569Vak 15 - H - 01 - Jakoba Tingen (1929-1978)  
714571Vak 15 - H - 02 - Naamloos (-)  
714573Vak 15 - H - 03 - Evert Wesselink (1930-1970)  
714576Vak 15 - H - 04 - Grietje Veenstra (1928-1979)  
714577Vak 15 - H - 05-06 - Albertje Koops (1911-1995)
- Hendrik Seubers (1899-1980)
 
714578Vak 15 - H - 07 - Steven Jonker (1923-1981)  
714579Vak 15 - H - 08 - Bert Klein (1961-1981)  
714580Vak 15 - H - 09 - Pieter Tabak (1943-1981)  
714581Vak 15 - H - 10 - Imke van der Laan (1894-1984)  
714582Vak 15 - H - 11 - Barteld Franke (1911-1985)  
714583Vak 15 - H - 12-13 - Willemke Nijkeuter (1913-1993)
- Boele Kaspers (1912-1985)
 
714584Vak 15 - H - 14 - Albertus van der Kaap (1922-1988)  
 © Kineo 2005-2020
begin | zoeken | forum | monitor | naamindex | links | contact | FAQ