Online Begraafplaatsen 3.0
Lijst met graven

Begraafplaats

Naam:Algemene Begraafplaats
Adres:Klazienaveensestraat 40 7885 BA Nieuw-Dordrecht

Zerkenlijst

vorige 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 volgende 


IdAand.PersonenOmschrijving
719649Vak 04-Rij I-07-08 - Jan Berends (1921-1989)  
719650Vak 04-Rij I-09-10 - Geert Kiers (1907-1981)
- Aaltje Gezina Boesjes (1912-1989)
 
719651Vak 04-Rij I-11-12 - Johanna Aleida Hagedoorn (1927-1998)
- Geert Bults (1921-1985)
Zie ook Vak 11 - C - 06 
719652Vak 04-Rij I-13-14 - Jansina Luchina Jantina Muskee (1905-2007)
- Thomas van Goor (1910-1985)
 
719653Vak 04-Rij I-15-16 - Geert Hendriks (1905-1985)
- Harmina Dijks (1906-1996)
 
719654Vak 04-Rij I-18-19 - Lambert Jan de Jonge (1916-2001)
- Hinderkien Luiten (1917-1986)
 
719665Vak 04-Rij I-20-21 - Alberdina Jantina Blide (1921-2004)
- Feije Herder (1918-1987)
 
719666Vak 04-Rij J-01 - Jans Roelofs (1911-1982)  
719667Vak 04-Rij J-02 - Dirkje Boes (-)  
719668Vak 04-Rij J-03-04 - Janna Alida van Mil (1894-1982)
- Jan Jeuring (1892-1984)
 
719669Vak 04-Rij J-05-06 - Renze Posthuma (1921-1982)
- Jantina Jacoba Jansiena Mast (1921-2014)
 
719672Vak 04-Rij J-07-08 - Ennekin de Vries (1915-2005)
- Alle de Grote (1911-1983)
 
719673Vak 04-Rij J-09-10 - Albert von der Weide (1914-1983)
- Anna Maria Deüling (1924-2007)
 
719674Vak 04-Rij J-11-12 - Pietje Klaver (1904-1983)
- Gerrit Jan Tabak (1901-1990)
 
719675Vak 04-Rij J-13 - Frouwkje Mulder (1900-1983)  
719677Vak 04-Rij J-14 - Kornelis Zwart (1924-1983)  
719678Vak 04-Rij J-15 - Hendrik Boers (1930-1984)  
719679Vak 04-Rij J-17 - Janna Meijer (1921-1984)
- Jan van Ginkel (1919-2009)
 
719680Vak 04-Rij J-18-19 - Jisse Foppe Hoff (1932-1984)
- Mieny (Harmina Jantina) Pomp (1936-2008)
 
719681Vak 04-Rij J-20-21 - Jan Brands (1899-1985)
- Gooske Pruim (1905-1996)
 
715749Vak 08 - rij 1 - 01 - Alle Pool (1863-1928)  
715753Vak 08 - rij 1 - 02 - Jitske de Vries (1862-1937)  
715755Vak 08 - rij 1 - 03 - Willemtien Moes (1858-1932)
- Egbert Jan Karstenberg (1853-1929)
 
715758Vak 08 - rij 1 - 04 - Jan Reurink (1882-1929)  
715761Vak 08 - rij 1 - 05 - Hillechien Eelsing (1850-1951)
- Roelf Wakker (1850-1933)
 
716069Vak 08 - rij 1 - 06 - Jan Lukas Middelveen (1897-1935)  
716070Vak 08 - rij 1 - 07 - Aalderdina Dassen (1911-1943)  
716071Vak 08 - rij 1 - 08 - Jaenette Louise (Jeannette Louise) Diepenbroek (1943-1943) Kindergraf 
716072Vak 08 - rij 1 - 09 - Geziena Schoemaker (1866-1945)  
716073Vak 08 - rij 1 - 10 - Gerrit Jan Berends (1918-1946)  
716074Vak 08 - rij 1 - 11 - Freerk Hendriks (1932-1947)  
716075Vak 08 - rij 1 - 12 - Albertje Lomans (1871-1948)  
716076Vak 08 - rij 1 - 13 - Hendrik Santing (1852-1915)  
716077Vak 08 - rij 2 - 01 - Hinderikus Brinks (1866-1957)
- Hinderika Letteboer (1866-1936)
 
716078Vak 08 - rij 2 - 02 - Elizabeth de Haas (1856-1936)  
716079Vak 08 - rij 2 - 03 - Jantien Schoemaker (1874-1937)  
716080Vak 08 - rij 2 - 04 - Jan Muskee (1862-1949)
- Luchien Kuik (1866-1937)
 
716081Vak 08 - rij 2 - 05 - Jacob Kwint (1890-1939)  
716082Vak 08 - rij 2 - 06 - Geesje Kuper (1939-1940) Kindergraf 
716083Vak 08 - rij 2 - 07 - Harm Herder (1887-1940)  
716084Vak 08 - rij 2 - 08 - Jantien Dolfing (1869-1940)  
716085Vak 08 - rij 2 - 09a - Leffert Mulder (1870-1952) Dubbelgraf met 09b 
716086Vak 08 - rij 2 - 09b - Niesje Hartgers (1875-1941) Dubbelgraf met 09a 
716087Vak 08 - rij 2 - 10 - Antje Middel (1877-1943)  
716088Vak 08 - rij 2 - 11 - Sjoerdje Karstenberg (1887-1944)
- Heine Rozema (1889-1949)
 
716089Vak 08 - rij 2 - 12 - Dina Brinks (1944-1945)  
716090Vak 08 - rij 2 - 13 - Egbert Jalving (1870-1944)  
716091Vak 08 - rij 2 - 14 - Hilbertha Schoonewille (1942-1943)  
716092Vak 08 - rij 2 - 15 - Aaltje Pruim (1898-1943)  
716093Vak 08 - rij 3 - 01 - Fennechien Schot (1873-1929) Zie ook Vak 08 - rij 3 - 06 
 © Kineo 2005-2020
begin | zoeken | forum | monitor | naamindex | links | contact | FAQ