Online Begraafplaatsen
Een onderdeel van Stichting Online-Verleden
Personenlijst

Begraafplaats

Naam:Musselkanaal Floralaan
Adres:Floralaan Musselkanaal

Persoonslijst

? - A - B - C - D - E - F - G - H - I - J - K - L - M - N - O - P - R - S - T - U - V - W - Z

naamgeborenoverledenleeftijde.v.opmerkingaanduiding
Engelinus Siemen Bernardus (Linus) Geerts30-03-1939 07-03-2012 72   TI-022 
Jantina A. Geerts20-07-1896 19-09-1984 88 Klompsma  CIII-018 
Anke Geertsema20-10-1909 01-02-1972 62 Burg  CIV-016 
Elsina Geertsema29-05-1921 14-12-2003 82 Smith  LV-013 
Hendrik Geertsema30-01-1899 12-01-1986 86  Zv Geert Geertsema en Albertje Johannes FII-013 
Harm Gelling05-09-1914 12-07-1991 76 Wind  BVII-007 
Jan Gelling29-06-1940 20-10-1975 35  Zv Harm Gelling en Pieterdine Wind OII-002 
Aaltje Gelms23-03-1874 18-10-1935 61 Schnitger  HVII-014 
Jantje Gelms19-03-1879 10-05-1962 83 Smith  HIV-010 
Zwaantje Gelms16-04-1872 04-11-1902 30 Toren  XVII-008 
Fennechien Germs27-03-1888 19-01-1922 33 Elzen  JVI-009 
Grieta Germs16-02-1963 17-04-1963  Dv Hendrik Germs en Grietje Wagt PI-004 
Hillechien (Hillie) Germs02-10-1948 28-11-2010 62 Boomsema  LII-011 
Rensina Germs01-08-1896 09-03-1965 68 Woltmeijer  UI-005 
Arend Gernaat11-09-1918 22-01-1975 56 Hurkens  BXI-007 
Jan Harke Gernaat10-07-1884 08-11-1918 34 Volders  ZI-001 
Bernardus Gersonius11-07-1907 15-12-1956 49 Eefting  HII-004 
Bernardus Gersonius12-12-1872 01-04-1948 75 Niekamp  VI-008 
Susanna Gersonius21-02-1901 29-09-1980 79 Kruizinga  OIII-011 
Jan van der Glas13-12-1886 01-08-1953 66 Welp  UVI-007 
Geesien Gnodde27-12-1882 02-07-1973 90 Dijkstra  DVII-004 
Aaltje Goedkoop28-05-1892 13-07-1962 70 Wind  WVII-007 
Antje Goedkoop16-12-1923 08-09-2014 90 Trip  ZSv-010 
Wiechertje Goedkoop23-04-1888 31-10-1979 91 Stenekes  OIII-005 
Anno Goeman20-09-1888 14-11-1918 30  Zv Wilke Goeman en Engelina Fröling XX-002 
Antje Goeman01-09-1885 20-04-1957 71 Jonge  WVII-004 
Jacobus Goeman16-12-1881 17-09-1944 62 Meester  XX-001 
Lammechien Goeman16-07-1925 26-09-1952 27  Dv Otto Goeman en Sika Elizabeth Zuiderweg UIV-011 
Otto Goeman18-04-1880 12-11-1945 65 Zuiderweg  VI-021 
Wilke Goeman11-04-1856 06-03-1935 78 Fröling  XX-002 
Aaltje Goeree19-02-1898 19-04-1978 80 Stuive  DXIII-002 
Albert Goeree26-11-1890 18-12-1957 67 Haar  HI-006 
Annechien Goeree17-10-1903 07-06-1988 84 Groenwold  DVI-003 
Willem Goeree03-11-1921 04-08-2006 84 Scheper  LIV-018 
Oukje van Goor19-08-1911 20-05-2002 90 Krekel  AI-001 
Henderkien Goossen11-03-1929 15-04-2016 87 Prins  AI-017 
Berend de Graaf22-03-1844 03-11-1913 69 Niks  XI-009 
Boukje de Graaf04-09-1881 01-03-1959 77 Prins  XI-008 
Jan de Graaf28-01-1879 10-11-1894 15  Zv Berend de Graaf en Annechien Niks XI-011 
Jantje de Graaf05-01-1875 13-07-1959 84 Nieboer  QVII-004 
Lammechiena de Graaf03-11-1882 22-04-1960 77  Dv Berend de Graaf en Annechien Niks XI-007 
Willem Frederik de Graaf17-11-1927 18-02-2004 76 Toutenhoofd  LV-010 
Geertje Grave26-02-1942 05-07-2000 58 Smit  MIII-010 
Grietje Graver28-06-1927 09-04-2001 73 Luitjens  FI-002 
Landegge Gré19-08-1950 07-05-2011 60   LII-008 
Trijntje Greiter27-04-1880 10-03-1958 77 Kars  GVIII-001 
Antje Greven02-09-1909 22-12-1996 87 Kip  EII-010 
Freerk Greven12-04-1936 20-03-1999 62 Hamberg  AI-005 
Haijo de Gries20-09-1878 30-09-1925 47 Huisman  JIII-003 
Jan Groen01-11-1863 01-03-1920 56  Zv Jan Groen en Berendje Smit JIV-003 
Jantje Groeneveld16-03-1882 06-12-1948 66 Kuiper  HIII-006 
Elisabeth Groenewold27-02-1864 26-01-1939 74 Boer  XVIIII-007 
Eppo Groenewold31-07-1915 04-07-1934 18  Zv Jan Groenwold en Fenna Munneke HVIII-008 
Klaas Groenewold15-02-1909 14-04-1945 36 Kremer  UIV-004 
Klaasje Groenewold29-01-1946 04-12-1947  Dv Lambertus Groenwold en Aaltje van den Bosch VI-009 
Lambertus Groenewold13-09-1904 12-12-1990 86 Bosch  BVIII-006 
Marten Groenewold27-01-1878 20-06-1966 88 Bos  XII-007 
Mina Groenewold28-07-1912 30-04-1957 44 Drenth  VII-008 
Reina Groenewold07-09-1934 05-05-2015 80 Starke  LIII-023 
Nanno Groenhof29-01-1951 23-06-2004 53 Harders  TI-001 
Jantje Groenier23-11-1854 02-01-1932 77 Brauns  JV-001 
Albert Groenwold13-04-1904 02-03-1963 58 Goeree  DVI-003 
Sietse Groenwold15-10-1900 23-11-1987 87 Jonge  OII-014 
Zwaantje Groenwold24-03-1884 23-08-1946 62 Meijer  VIV-014 
Aaltje de Groot23-03-1886 06-04-1975 89 Supèr  BXI-001 
Anna Derkina de Groot28-08-1903 08-12-1985 82 Velt  BXI-005 
Barbera de Groot09-10-1850 14-07-1919 68 Benus  XVII-004 
Barbera Jansiena de Groot26-02-1887 10-10-1940 53 Kleinenberg  VIII-001 
Berend Grooten08-10-1924 04-06-1939 14  Zv Jan Grooten en Jantje Hummel GXI-001 
Jan Grooten25-06-1884 13-07-1964 80 Hummel  GI-005 
Jantje Groothoff23-08-1945 06-09-2010 65 Orsel  YI-013 
begin | zoeken | forum | monitor | naamindex | links | contact | cookies